Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
Saturday 4/1/23 Season Opener

Saturday 4/1/23 Season Opener

The 2023 Season kicks off with the Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest and Fireworks!


5/5/2018 - Lincoln Park Speedway

5/5/2018 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

31st Putnamville Clash - 410 Sprints $3,100.00 to win (Special Event Pricing)

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged32 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds27 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks23 entries
  • Bombers31 entries
  • Mini Sprints

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
2 16 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 14
3 5 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
4 18 70 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 14
5 4 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
6 7 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 1
7 3 17GP Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -4
8 9 36 Collin Ambrose Collin Ambrose Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
9 10 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
10 6 18W Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -4
11 14 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
12 11 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
13 13 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
14 17 1 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 3
15 20 16K Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
16 19 22V Shelby Ottinger Shelby Ottinger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
17 15 14J Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -2
18 1 04 Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -17
19 8 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -11
20 12 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -8

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
2 2 22V Shelby Ottinger Shelby Ottinger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 11A Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 3
4 5 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 4 60 Jeff Nanny Jeff Nanny Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
6 3 61X Lukas Smith Lukas Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -3
7 8 4B Brady Ottinger Brady Ottinger Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
8 7 17C Buddy Cunningham Buddy Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 70 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
2 1 16K Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
4 5 63 Josh Cunningham Josh Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
5 6 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN 1
6 2 31 Jamie Williams Jamie Williams Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -4
7 7 40 Luke Harbison Luke Harbison Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
8 8 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
2 8 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
3 2 36 Collin Ambrose Collin Ambrose Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -1
4 3 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 1 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
6 7 61X Lukas Smith Lukas Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
7 1 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
8 6 17C Buddy Cunningham Buddy Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -2

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 5
2 4 18W Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
3 2 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -1
4 5 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 16K Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -4
6 8 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
7 3 63 Josh Cunningham Josh Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -4
8 7 40 Luke Harbison Luke Harbison Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -1

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17GP Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
2 1 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
3 3 1C Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
4 6 14J Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22V Shelby Ottinger Shelby Ottinger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 8 60 Jeff Nanny Jeff Nanny Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
7 2 11A Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -5
8 7 4B Brady Ottinger Brady Ottinger Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
2 2 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
3 1 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
4 5 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 31 Jamie Williams Jamie Williams Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
6 4 70 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
7 7 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -
8 3 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -5

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34W James Walters James Walters 3
2 5 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
3 3 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -
4 2 92C Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 8 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
6 6 92 Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 10 661 Jay Humphrey Jr Jay Humphrey Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
8 9 40 RJ Pruitt RJ Pruitt Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 18 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 9
10 14 9 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN 4
11 11 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
12 12 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
13 16 54 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
14 13 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
15 17 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
16 20 2A Aaron Pace Aaron Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
17 15 15S Jason Sims Jason Sims -2
18 19 5L Dan Lewellen Dan Lewellen Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
19 7 32Z Nate Zimmer Nate Zimmer Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL -12
20 1 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL -19

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 2 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
4 5 5L Dan Lewellen Dan Lewellen Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
5 6 2A Aaron Pace Aaron Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -3
7 9 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden 2
8 7 29 Aaron Zellers Aaron Zellers Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -1
9 10 66 James Grider James Grider Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
10 12 007 Andy Carver Andy Carver Orleans, IN Orleans, IN 2
11 8 11M Josh McDaniel Josh McDaniel Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
DNS 11 27C Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Randy Shuman Randy Shuman Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
2 3 34W James Walters James Walters 1
3 4 32Z Nate Zimmer Nate Zimmer Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL 1
4 6 661 Jay Humphrey Jr Jay Humphrey Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
5 1 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 54 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
7 9 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
8 5 29 Aaron Zellers Aaron Zellers Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -3
9 8 66 James Grider James Grider Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92C Kenny Carmichael Jr Kenny Carmichael Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 6 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
3 2 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
4 7 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
5 8 9 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
7 5 5L Dan Lewellen Dan Lewellen Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
8 9 11M Josh McDaniel Josh McDaniel Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 1 27C Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -8

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN 3
2 5 92 Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 7 40 RJ Pruitt RJ Pruitt Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
4 9 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 5
5 3 15S Jason Sims Jason Sims -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
7 6 2A Aaron Pace Aaron Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
8 2 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -6
9 1 007 Andy Carver Andy Carver Orleans, IN Orleans, IN -8

Indiana Super Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 3
2 6 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
3 2 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
5 9 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
6 5 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
7 12 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 5
8 14 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
9 8 11J Matt Jordan Matt Jordan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
10 15 34 Carlos Bumgardener Carlos Bumgardener 5
11 17 3 Craig Walker Craig Walker Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 6
12 19 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN 7
13 20 14 Joey Archer Joey Archer Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 7
14 16 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 2
15 7 27 Austin Long Austin Long Ladoga, IN Ladoga, IN -8
16 3 11H Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN -13
17 18 25 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN 1
18 11 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -7
19 10 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -9
DNS 13 15C Shelburn Meeks Jr Shelburn Meeks Jr Rosedale, IN Rosedale, IN -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
2 3 3 Craig Walker Craig Walker Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 1
3 4 25 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN 1
4 5 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN 1
5 7 14 Joey Archer Joey Archer Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
DNS 1 23H Chris Harcourt Chris Harcourt Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
DNS 6 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
DNS 8 68 Michael O'Conner Michael O'Conner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
2 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 4
3 2 27 Austin Long Austin Long Ladoga, IN Ladoga, IN -1
4 3 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -1
5 5 15C Shelburn Meeks Jr Shelburn Meeks Jr Rosedale, IN Rosedale, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 23H Chris Harcourt Chris Harcourt Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
7 7 25 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -
8 4 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -4

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
2 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 7 11J Matt Jordan Matt Jordan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
4 2 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
5 3 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
7 6 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN -1
8 8 14 Joey Archer Joey Archer Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11H Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 1
2 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 6 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
4 1 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -3
5 5 34 Carlos Bumgardener Carlos Bumgardener -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 3 Craig Walker Craig Walker Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -2
DNS 7 68 Michael O'Conner Michael O'Conner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -

Bombers

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 5 27 A.J. Smith A.J. Smith Danville, IN Danville, IN 3
3 10 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 7
4 6 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
5 7 82 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
6 12 5M Mark Dickerson Mark Dickerson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
7 13 42B Jeff Beggs Jeff Beggs Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
8 9 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 4 4G Glenn Ogden Glenn Ogden Danville, IN Danville, IN -5
10 1 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -9
11 19 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 8
12 18 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
13 17 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
14 3 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -11
15 15 5S Ron Smith Ron Smith -
16 8 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -8
17 11 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -6
18 20 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
19 14 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox -5
20 16 00 Robert Farris Robert Farris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
2 5 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 8 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
4 15 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11
Top 4 transfer
5 14 C98 Chad Steinert Chad Steinert Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 9
6 7 33H Frank Horvath Frank Horvath Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
7 3 55C Justin Bumgardner Justin Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -4
8 13 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN 5
9 4 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins -5
10 6 54B Barry Hicks Barry Hicks -4
11 12 18 Jim Litton Jr Jim Litton Jr Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
12 11 10 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
13 1 50 David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN -12
DNS 9 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
DNS 10 64 Seth Powell Seth Powell Quincy, IN Quincy, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 82 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
2 3 4G Glenn Ogden Glenn Ogden Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
3 5 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 6 42B Jeff Beggs Jeff Beggs Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 50 David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN -4
6 7 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 2 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
8 8 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
2 7 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
3 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 2 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
6 4 54B Barry Hicks Barry Hicks -2
7 6 64 Seth Powell Seth Powell Quincy, IN Quincy, IN -1
8 5 C98 Chad Steinert Chad Steinert Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 3
2 3 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 6 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 3
4 2 5S Ron Smith Ron Smith -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 55C Justin Bumgardner Justin Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 3
6 7 33H Frank Horvath Frank Horvath Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
7 5 10 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN -2
8 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 A.J. Smith A.J. Smith Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
2 1 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 6 5M Mark Dickerson Mark Dickerson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
4 3 00 Robert Farris Robert Farris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 2
6 5 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
7 4 18 Jim Litton Jr Jim Litton Jr Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -3

Special 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54B Barry Hicks Barry Hicks 5
2 9 50 David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN 7
3 1 C98 Chad Steinert Chad Steinert Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
4 4 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN -
5 2 33H Frank Horvath Frank Horvath Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
6 8 10 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
7 7 18 Jim Litton Jr Jim Litton Jr Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
DNS 11 64 Seth Powell Seth Powell Quincy, IN Quincy, IN -
DNS 10 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
DNS 5 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins -
DNS 3 55C Justin Bumgardner Justin Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -

Our Partners

Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
North Salem State Bank
Putnam County Hospital
REMAX
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing

Contact Us