Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
Saturday 4/1/23 Season Opener

Saturday 4/1/23 Season Opener

The 2023 Season kicks off with the Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest and Fireworks!


9/1/2018 - Lincoln Park Speedway

9/1/2018 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

King of Nonwing Sprints(all sprints run a feature)&End of Summer Fireworks Extravaganza - SE Pricing

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged40 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds30 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks21 entries
  • Bombers29 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
2 6 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
3 2 11P2 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -1
4 13 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM 9
5 3 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
6 7 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
7 17 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 10
8 15 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
9 16 04 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 7
10 20 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 10
11 14 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 3
12 10 22S Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -2
13 8 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN -5
14 21 63 Josh Cunningham Josh Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 7
15 19 4B Brady Ottinger Brady Ottinger Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
16 11 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -5
17 9 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -8
18 5 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -13
19 12 17G Craig Swartz Craig Swartz New Paris, OH New Paris, OH -7
20 18 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN -2
DNS 1 17GP Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
2 3 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 1
3 10 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 7
Top 3 transfer
4 4 49 Troy Link Troy Link Palmyra, IN Palmyra, IN -
5 5 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
6 6 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
7 12 22V Shelby Ottinger Shelby Ottinger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
8 7 17A John Truax II John Truax II Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
9 8 N2 Nic Harris Nic Harris Atlanta, IL Atlanta, IL -1
10 9 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
11 13 4N John Nicoson John Nicoson Center Point, IN Center Point, IN 2
12 11 7L Eddie Lake Eddie Lake Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
DNS 2 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
2 1 4B Brady Ottinger Brady Ottinger Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
3 5 63 Josh Cunningham Josh Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 20H Chayse Hayhurst Chayse Hayhurst Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
5 4 60 Jeff Nanny Jeff Nanny Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
6 10 23 Travis Spencer Travis Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 4
7 7 57 Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN -
8 8 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
9 12 61X John Jackson III John Jackson III Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 3
10 11 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
11 3 61 Lukas Smith Lukas Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -8
DNS 9 76 Charlie Belden Jr Charlie Belden Jr Stanford, IN Stanford, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 3 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
3 2 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 04 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 1
5 8 61 Lukas Smith Lukas Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
6 7 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
7 6 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -1
8 4 7L Eddie Lake Eddie Lake Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -4

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17GP Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
2 7 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 5
3 4 17G Craig Swartz Craig Swartz New Paris, OH New Paris, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 4B Brady Ottinger Brady Ottinger Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
5 5 49 Troy Link Troy Link Palmyra, IN Palmyra, IN -
6 2 20H Chayse Hayhurst Chayse Hayhurst Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -4
7 8 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
8 3 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 5
2 5 98 Brandon Morin Brandon Morin Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN 3
3 3 74X Joshua Hodges Joshua Hodges Tijeras, NM Tijeras, NM -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
5 8 60 Jeff Nanny Jeff Nanny Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 3
6 7 17A John Truax II John Truax II Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
7 4 76 Charlie Belden Jr Charlie Belden Jr Stanford, IN Stanford, IN -3
DNS 2 4N John Nicoson John Nicoson Center Point, IN Center Point, IN -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11P2 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
2 5 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 3
3 1 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
5 8 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 3
6 7 57 Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN 1
7 3 4C Daylan Chambers Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -4
8 4 22V Shelby Ottinger Shelby Ottinger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 1 22S Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
3 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 78 Rob Caho Jr Rob Caho Jr Rush City, MN Rush City, MN 2
5 7 63 Josh Cunningham Josh Cunningham Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 2
6 4 N2 Nic Harris Nic Harris Atlanta, IL Atlanta, IL -2
7 5 23 Travis Spencer Travis Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -2
8 8 61X John Jackson III John Jackson III Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -

Special 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 4
2 1 49 Troy Link Troy Link Palmyra, IN Palmyra, IN -1
3 4 60 Jeff Nanny Jeff Nanny Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
4 11 N2 Nic Harris Nic Harris Atlanta, IL Atlanta, IL 7
5 7 22V Shelby Ottinger Shelby Ottinger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
6 8 57 Kurt Gross Kurt Gross Washington, IN Washington, IN 2
7 2 20H Chayse Hayhurst Chayse Hayhurst Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -5
8 6 23 Travis Spencer Travis Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -2
9 9 17A John Truax II John Truax II Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
10 16 61 Lukas Smith Lukas Smith Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 6
11 13 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
12 14 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
13 12 61X John Jackson III John Jackson III Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -1
14 3 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -11
15 17 7L Eddie Lake Eddie Lake Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
16 10 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -6
17 15 4N John Nicoson John Nicoson Center Point, IN Center Point, IN -2
DNS 19 76 Charlie Belden Jr Charlie Belden Jr Stanford, IN Stanford, IN -
DNS 18 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 4 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
3 6 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
4 18 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 14
5 3 5L Dan Lewellen Dan Lewellen Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
6 7 661 Jay Humphrey Jr Jay Humphrey Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
7 2 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
8 17 34W James Walters James Walters 9
9 10 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
10 19 18T Matthew Tiller Matthew Tiller Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 9
11 9 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -2
12 12 91K Jason Kibby Jason Kibby Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
13 15 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
14 20 22J Dan Anderson Dan Anderson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
15 11 555 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -4
16 5 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -11
17 14 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
18 16 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble -2
19 8 21K Kyle Herbert Kyle Herbert -11
20 13 19K Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich -7

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 34W James Walters James Walters 5
2 10 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 8
3 11 18T Matthew Tiller Matthew Tiller Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 8
4 4 22J Dan Anderson Dan Anderson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 141 Casey Davis Casey Davis Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
6 8 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN 2
7 3 32 Donald Smiley Donald Smiley Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
8 9 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN 1
9 7 66 James Grider James Grider Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -2
10 1 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -9
11 12 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden 1
DNS 2 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -
DNS 13 90C Justin Clodfelter Justin Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Kyle Herbert Kyle Herbert 1
2 1 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
4 7 19K Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
6 5 141 Casey Davis Casey Davis Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
7 8 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN 1
8 6 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -2

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 661 Jay Humphrey Jr Jay Humphrey Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 2 5L Dan Lewellen Dan Lewellen Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
3 5 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
4 1 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 P1 Tim Prince Tim Prince Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -2
6 6 34W James Walters James Walters -
7 7 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
8 8 90C Justin Clodfelter Justin Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 5 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 4 555 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
4 7 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 32 Donald Smiley Donald Smiley Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
6 6 66 James Grider James Grider Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
7 3 18T Matthew Tiller Matthew Tiller Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
2 5 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
3 7 91K Jason Kibby Jason Kibby Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 4
4 6 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 22J Dan Anderson Dan Anderson Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
6 2 418 Michael Wesselman Michael Wesselman Bargersville, IN Bargersville, IN -4
DNS 4 2A Aaron Pace Aaron Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -

Indiana Super Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 7
2 7 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
3 2 26 Kris Starks Kris Starks Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 1 1B Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 17 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 12
6 14 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 8
7 15 3 Jack Campbell Jack Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 8
8 19 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 11
9 11 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
10 10 1 Brandon Saunders Brandon Saunders Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
11 5 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -6
12 3 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -9
13 16 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
14 12 15C Shelburn Meeks Jr Shelburn Meeks Jr Rosedale, IN Rosedale, IN -2
15 20 21M Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN 5
16 4 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -12
17 6 23H Chris Harcourt Chris Harcourt Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -11
18 9 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -9
19 13 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -6
20 18 68 Michael O'Conner Michael O'Conner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
DNS 21 25 Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23H Chris Harcourt Chris Harcourt Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
3 5 19M Douglas McCullough Douglas McCullough Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 4 1 Brandon Saunders Brandon Saunders Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 6 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
6 3 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
7 7 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
2 2 26 Kris Starks Kris Starks Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 5 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 2
4 3 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
5 7 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
6 6 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 4 21M Dennis Morgan Dennis Morgan Danville, IN Danville, IN -3
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 4 1B Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 3 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 6 15C Shelburn Meeks Jr Shelburn Meeks Jr Rosedale, IN Rosedale, IN 2
5 1 3 Jack Campbell Jack Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
6 5 68 Michael O'Conner Michael O'Conner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
DNS 7 25 Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -
All transfer

Bombers

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 94 Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH 4
2 8 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
3 7 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 4
4 1 4G Glenn Ogden Glenn Ogden Danville, IN Danville, IN -3
5 6 C98 Chad Steinert Chad Steinert Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
6 17 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 11
7 11 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox 4
8 20 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12
9 13 44W Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
10 3 4 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -7
11 19 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 8
12 14 54B Barry Hicks Barry Hicks 2
13 9 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
14 12 82 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
15 10 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -5
16 16 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
17 4 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -13
18 15 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -3
19 18 18 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
20 2 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -18

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 1
2 4 18 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 7 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
4 6 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
6 8 00 Robert Farris Robert Farris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
7 10 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
8 12 10 Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
9 11 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 2
10 9 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath -1
11 13 17 Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN 2
12 1 42S Steve Smiley Steve Smiley Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -11
DNS 5 79C Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 5 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
3 3 4G Glenn Ogden Glenn Ogden Danville, IN Danville, IN -
4 4 44W Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 42S Steve Smiley Steve Smiley Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
6 2 79C Kevian Clodfelter Kevian Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -4
7 7 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath -
8 8 17 Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 1
2 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
4 5 54B Barry Hicks Barry Hicks 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 1
6 7 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 3 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C98 Chad Steinert Chad Steinert Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 1 4 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
3 3 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox -
4 6 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
7 7 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH -
2 5 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
3 4 82 Ethan Litton Ethan Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
4 6 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 18 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -3
6 7 00 Robert Farris Robert Farris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 3 10 Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -4

Our Partners

Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
North Salem State Bank
Putnam County Hospital
REMAX
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing

Contact Us