Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, & Bombers 8/13

Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, & Bombers 8/13

Don't miss the exciting action at the "Capital of the Cushion!"

Saturday Night August 13

Saturday Night August 13

Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers will provide the racing action!

Kyle Larson High Limit Open Presented by K1 Race W

Kyle Larson High Limit Open Presented by K1 Race W

Don't miss the chance to be apart of this inaugural race for the series on Tuesday, August 16th! Tickets on sale now at the Ticket Hoss App


8/31/2019 - Lincoln Park Speedway

8/31/2019 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

King of Non-Wing Sprints & End of Summer Fireworks Extravaganza

Every Sprint Car runs a feature
Special Event Pricing

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged40 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds27 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks24 entries
  • Bombers17 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 9
2 2 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 1 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
4 3 70 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
5 18 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 13
6 8 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
7 16 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 9
8 14 04 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 6
9 7 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
10 11 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
11 19 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 8
12 12 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
13 5 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -8
14 4 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -10
15 20 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 5
16 15 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
17 13 49 Troy Link Troy Link Palmyra, IN Palmyra, IN -4
18 21 316 Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
19 6 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -13
20 17 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -3
21 9 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -12

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 1 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -1
3 3 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
5 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
6 9 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 3
7 5 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -2
8 7 16 Joey Parker Joey Parker Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
9 6 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -3
10 10 56 Nick Montani Nick Montani Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
11 12 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
12 11 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
DNS 13 7L Eddie Lake Eddie Lake Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
2 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
3 3 316 Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
5 5 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
6 1 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
7 10 7M Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
8 12 20 Jake Bland Jake Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
9 7 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -2
10 8 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
11 9 11B Rick Baker Rick Baker Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
DNS 11 76 Charlie Belden Jr Charlie Belden Jr Stanford, IN Stanford, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 5 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 3
3 7 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 8 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 4
5 2 316 Kent Christian Kent Christian Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
6 1 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -5
7 6 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
8 4 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
2 1 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -1
3 4 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 5 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
6 8 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
7 6 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
8 7 76 Charlie Belden Jr Charlie Belden Jr Stanford, IN Stanford, IN -1

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 3
2 2 70 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
3 7 49 Troy Link Troy Link Palmyra, IN Palmyra, IN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
5 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
6 1 16 Joey Parker Joey Parker Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -5
7 8 11B Rick Baker Rick Baker Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
8 5 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 3 4J AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
3 6 04 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
5 7 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 2
6 5 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -1
7 8 56 Nick Montani Nick Montani Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
DNS 2 20 Jake Bland Jake Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
2 4 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
3 3 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 2
5 7 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 2
6 2 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
7 5 7M Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
DNS 8 7L Eddie Lake Eddie Lake Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -

Special 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 3
2 1 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 12 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 9
4 10 20 Jake Bland Jake Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
5 8 7M Travis Thompson Travis Thompson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
6 5 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
7 6 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
8 2 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
9 3 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
10 7 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -3
11 14 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 3
12 9 16 Joey Parker Joey Parker Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -3
13 11 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -2
14 13 56 Nick Montani Nick Montani Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
15 17 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
16 15 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
17 16 11B Rick Baker Rick Baker Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
DNS 19 76 Charlie Belden Jr Charlie Belden Jr Stanford, IN Stanford, IN -
DNS 18 7L Eddie Lake Eddie Lake Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Devin Wright Devin Wright Rensselher, IN Rensselher, IN -
2 4 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
4 6 116 Jimmie Haager Jimmie Haager Fountian City, IN Fountian City, IN 2
5 12 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 7
6 8 147 bill Haager bill Haager 2
7 10 34W James Walters James Walters 3
8 2 23C Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -6
9 9 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
10 14 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 4
11 16 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
12 18 10 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
13 17 7G John Grenier Jr John Grenier Jr Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 4
14 15 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
15 20 133 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 5
16 21 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 5
17 7 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -10
18 19 19 Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich 1
19 13 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -6
20 5 327 Roy Bruce Jr Roy Bruce Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -15
DNS 11 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7G John Grenier Jr John Grenier Jr Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 5
2 8 10 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
3 2 19 Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich -1
4 3 133 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 10 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 5
6 1 7 David Bumgardner II David Bumgardner II -5
7 7 87A Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
8 5 4T Tyler Teegardin Tyler Teegardin Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -3
9 4 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble -5
10 11 66 James Grider James Grider Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
DNS 9 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Devin Wright Devin Wright Rensselher, IN Rensselher, IN 3
2 1 327 Roy Bruce Jr Roy Bruce Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 6 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
4 3 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7 David Bumgardner II David Bumgardner II -
6 7 4T Tyler Teegardin Tyler Teegardin Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
7 2 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23C Ryan Cripe Ryan Cripe North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 1
2 4 116 Jimmie Haager Jimmie Haager Fountian City, IN Fountian City, IN 2
3 6 34W James Walters James Walters 3
4 7 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 19 Michael Kettnich Michael Kettnich -2
6 5 7G John Grenier Jr John Grenier Jr Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -1
7 1 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -6

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
2 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 4 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden 1
4 7 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 133 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -
6 6 87A Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
7 3 66 James Grider James Grider Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -4

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 1 147 bill Haager bill Haager -1
3 6 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
4 3 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble -1
6 5 10 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1

Indiana Super Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 4 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
3 10 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 7
4 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
5 1 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
6 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -
7 16 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 9
8 9 1 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN 1
9 7 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
10 15 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
11 8 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -3
12 11 2G Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
13 17 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN 4
14 18 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 4
15 13 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
16 12 11J Matt Jordan Matt Jordan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
17 19 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
18 20 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
19 14 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
20 3 27 Austin Long Austin Long Ladoga, IN Ladoga, IN -17

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
2 1 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
3 5 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
4 9 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 5
5 2 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 15S cole shoemaker cole shoemaker Bainbridge, IN Bainbridge, IN -2
7 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
8 7 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
9 8 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -
2 3 27 Austin Long Austin Long Ladoga, IN Ladoga, IN 1
3 4 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 7 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
5 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
7 2 15S cole shoemaker cole shoemaker Bainbridge, IN Bainbridge, IN -5
8 5 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
2 6 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
3 1 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
4 7 2G Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
5 2 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
7 4 11F Kenny Fields Kenny Fields Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
8 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -3

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
2 4 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 1 1 Cullen Goodman Cullen Goodman Shelburn, IN Shelburn, IN -2
4 2 11J Matt Jordan Matt Jordan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
5 5 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 21N Jonny Newgent Jonny Newgent Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
7 7 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 6 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2

Bombers

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 1 54B Barry Hicks Barry Hicks -1
3 3 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox -
4 10 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 6
5 4 94 Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH -1
6 9 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
7 16 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 9
8 12 38 Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
9 15 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 6
10 17 00 Robert Farris Robert Farris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 7
11 14 71G Rick Goodale Rick Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
12 11 54J Jerry Hutto Jerry Hutto Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
13 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -7
14 13 5M Mark Dickerson Mark Dickerson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
15 5 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -10
16 8 5X Ron Smith Ron Smith -8
17 7 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -10

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54B Barry Hicks Barry Hicks 4
2 2 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox -
3 9 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 6
4 4 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 1 5X Ron Smith Ron Smith -4
6 7 54J Jerry Hutto Jerry Hutto Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
7 6 5M Mark Dickerson Mark Dickerson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
8 3 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -5
9 8 00 Robert Farris Robert Farris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 4
2 6 94 Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH 4
3 2 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 4 9CJ Jeff Allen Jeff Allen Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 8 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
6 7 38 Kyle Prince Kyle Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
7 3 71G Rick Goodale Rick Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -4
8 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
All transfer

Our Partners

Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
North Salem State Bank
Putnam County Hospital
REMAX
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing

Contact Us