Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, & Bombers 8/13

Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, & Bombers 8/13

Don't miss the exciting action at the "Capital of the Cushion!"

Saturday Night August 13

Saturday Night August 13

Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers will provide the racing action!

Kyle Larson High Limit Open Presented by K1 Race W

Kyle Larson High Limit Open Presented by K1 Race W

Don't miss the chance to be apart of this inaugural race for the series on Tuesday, August 16th! Tickets on sale now at the Ticket Hoss App


5/8/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway

5/8/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

Little Feet Bike Challenge #1

Kids 5-7, 8-10, and 11-13 race around the track for a chance to win a new bike.

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged21 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds23 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks18 entries
  • Bombers27 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
3 7 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
4 5 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
5 4 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
6 11 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 5
7 9 17GP Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
8 8 24M Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
9 14 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 5
10 6 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -4
11 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -8
12 12 77 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -
13 13 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -
14 10 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -4
15 15 87A Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
16 16 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
17 17 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
18 20 14C Nathan Carle Nathan Carle West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN 2
19 19 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
20 21 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
21 18 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 3
2 2 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
3 3 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -3
5 5 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -
6 6 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
7 7 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 1 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
3 4 24M Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 3 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
5 7 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
6 5 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
7 6 14C Nathan Carle Nathan Carle West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 1
2 4 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 2
3 3 17GP Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 1 77 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -3
5 5 87A Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
6 6 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
7 7 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
2 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 2 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
4 7 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
5 5 63LK Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL
6 1 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 6 45 Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 24M Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 7 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 1 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL
4 4 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA
5 5 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
6 3 14C Nathan Carle Nathan Carle West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN
7 2 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY
2 7 17GP Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
3 4 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
4 1 77 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA
5 6 87A Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN
6 3 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
7 2 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 3 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 4 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN 1
4 6 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
5 8 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
6 7 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
7 12 79H Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
8 21 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 13
9 22 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13
10 17 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN 7
11 20 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 9
12 10 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
13 19 7 David Bumgardner II David Bumgardner II 6
14 2 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -12
15 16 3 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 1
16 18 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN 2
17 5 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -12
DNS 23 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
DNS 15 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
DNS 13 30D David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN -
DNS 11 22P Wil Prater Wil Prater Paris, IL Paris, IL -
DNS 14 1H Clint Demoss Clint Demoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
DNS 9 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 1 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN -1
3 3 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
4 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 6 30D David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN 1
6 8 3 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 2
7 7 7 David Bumgardner II David Bumgardner II -
8 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 2 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
3 6 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
4 3 22P Wil Prater Wil Prater Paris, IL Paris, IL -1
5 1 1H Clint Demoss Clint Demoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
6 7 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
7 5 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 2 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
3 4 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
4 1 79H Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
5 5 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
6 6 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN -
7 8 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
8 7 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 6 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
3 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 1 96 Cole Parker Cole Parker Coal City, IN Coal City, IN
5 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 8 30D David Daniels David Daniels Dugger, IN Dugger, IN
7 7 7 David Bumgardner II David Bumgardner II
8 3 3 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
All transfer

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1H Clint Demoss Clint Demoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
3 7 22P Wil Prater Wil Prater Paris, IL Paris, IL
4 3 327 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 2 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 5 29J Jordan Wever Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
7 4 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN
All transfer

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
2 8 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 1 4X Michael Fish Michael Fish Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
4 2 79H Caleb DeMoss Caleb DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 6 47 Blake Davis Blake Davis Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
6 3 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN
7 5 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
8 4 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
All transfer

Indiana Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 1 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -1
3 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 6 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
5 8 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 3
6 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
7 12 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 5
8 11 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
9 7 98 Jim Litton Jr Jim Litton Jr Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
10 15 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 5
11 18 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 7
12 14 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
13 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -10
14 9 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -5
15 16 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN 1
16 13 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
17 17 75K Logan Kinnett Logan Kinnett , IN , IN -
DNS 10 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 4 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 2
3 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
4 5 98 Jim Litton Jr Jim Litton Jr Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
5 1 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -4
6 8 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
7 9 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
8 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
9 7 75K Logan Kinnett Logan Kinnett , IN , IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 1 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 3 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -1
5 9 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN 4
6 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
7 7 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
8 8 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN -
9 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
2 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
3 8 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 1 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
5 4 98 Jim Litton Jr Jim Litton Jr Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
6 3 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 9 75K Logan Kinnett Logan Kinnett , IN , IN
8 5 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
9 7 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 8 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
3 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 4 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 6 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
6 3 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 9 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
8 5 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN
9 7 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN

Bombers

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
2 5 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 1
4 9 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 5
5 14 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 9
6 11 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
7 19 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12
8 25 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith 17
9 17 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 8
10 18 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 8
11 22 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 11
12 24 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers 12
13 26 151* Bob West Bob West Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN 13
14 15 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 1
15 12 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
16 7 6 Alex Beach Alex Beach Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -9
17 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -15
18 16 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
19 23 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 4
20 10 52 Ron Smith Ron Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -10
21 20 22C Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -1
22 6 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden -16
DNS 8 14 Jacob Ham Jacob Ham Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 21 33 Jason Horvath Jason Horvath -
DNS 13 9P Chris Pruden Chris Pruden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
DNS 3 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 2
3 5 6 Alex Beach Alex Beach Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 7 52 Ron Smith Ron Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
5 9 9P Chris Pruden Chris Pruden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 4
6 8 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
7 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
8 6 22C Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -2
9 1 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
2 4 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 1 14 Jacob Ham Jacob Ham Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
4 3 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 8 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 3
6 7 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
7 6 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
8 5 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -3
9 9 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 3
2 1 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden -1
3 3 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
4 2 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
5 6 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins 1
6 8 151 Chris Gibson Chris Gibson Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN 2
7 5 33 Jason Horvath Jason Horvath -2
8 7 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -1
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza
2 8 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 7 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith
5 6 6 Alex Beach Alex Beach Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 4 22C Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Gosport, IN Gosport, IN
7 1 52 Ron Smith Ron Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 3 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
9 5 9P Chris Pruden Chris Pruden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 8 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 2 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
4 6 14 Jacob Ham Jacob Ham Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
5 1 04 Jacob Trader Jacob Trader Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
6 3 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
7 9 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
8 5 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
9 7 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
2 5 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
3 3 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
4 7 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden
5 1 33 Jason Horvath Jason Horvath
6 4 30P Adam Perkins Adam Perkins
7 2 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
8 6 151 Chris Gibson Chris Gibson Jasonville, IN Jasonville, IN

Our Partners

Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
North Salem State Bank
Putnam County Hospital
REMAX
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing

Contact Us