Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, & Bombers 8/13

Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, & Bombers 8/13

Don't miss the exciting action at the "Capital of the Cushion!"

Saturday Night August 13

Saturday Night August 13

Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers will provide the racing action!

Kyle Larson High Limit Open Presented by K1 Race W

Kyle Larson High Limit Open Presented by K1 Race W

Don't miss the chance to be apart of this inaugural race for the series on Tuesday, August 16th! Tickets on sale now at the Ticket Hoss App


6/12/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway

6/12/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

Little Feet Bike Challenge #2

Kids 5-7, 8-10, and 11-13 race around the track for a chance to win a new bike

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged19 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds18 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks22 entries
  • Bombers24 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 5 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 3
3 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 1 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -3
5 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
6 11 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
7 9 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
8 13 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 5
9 8 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
10 7 20 Jake Bland Jake Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
11 17 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 6
12 12 5T Jessica Swanson Jessica Swanson Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -
13 10 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
14 14 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
15 15 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
16 16 1J William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
17 19 55 Jason Metzinger Jason Metzinger Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
18 18 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -
19 6 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -13
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 1 20 Jake Bland Jake Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
4 3 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 6 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 1
6 5 1J William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -1
7 7 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
2 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 2
3 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -
4 1 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
5 6 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
6 5 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
2 2 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 3 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 1 5T Jessica Swanson Jessica Swanson Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -3
5 6 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
DNS 5 55 Jason Metzinger Jason Metzinger Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 14.269
2 3 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14.553
3 4 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 14.638
4 5 20 Jake Bland Jake Bland Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14.843
5 6 1J William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 14.888
6 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 15.229
7 7 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 13.222
2 2 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 13.356
3 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 13.593
4 1 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 13.608
5 6 77 Hunter O'Neal Hunter O'Neal Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 13.837
6 4 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 14.060
4 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.296
2 5 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 13.748
3 6 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.184
4 2 5T Jessica Swanson Jessica Swanson Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 14.603
5 1 55 Jason Metzinger Jason Metzinger Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 18.899
6 3 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 13 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden 11
3 1 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
4 14 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN 10
5 2 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
6 10 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 4
7 16 3 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 9
8 5 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
9 11 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
10 9 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
11 12 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
12 6 28B Lucas Pace Lucas Pace Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -6
13 17 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL 4
14 8 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
15 15 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
16 7 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -9
DNS 18 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
DQ 4 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 1 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 4 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 6 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
5 5 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
6 9 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
7 7 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
8 8 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
9 3 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 4 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 2
3 1 28B Lucas Pace Lucas Pace Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -2
4 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 3 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
6 6 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
7 9 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
8 7 3 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -1
DNS 8 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 6 34T Tanner Reed Tanner Reed Paris, IL Paris, IL
3 4 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 3 9H John DeMoss John DeMoss Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 2 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
6 9 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
7 8 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
8 1 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
9 7 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
2 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
3 9 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 7 28B Lucas Pace Lucas Pace Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
5 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 1 91 Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
7 2 3 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
8 4 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
9 3 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN

Indiana Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 10
2 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 6 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
4 8 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 4
5 21 87* Chris Hillman Sr. Chris Hillman Sr. Camby, IN Camby, IN 16
6 17 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 11
7 15 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 8
8 2 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -6
9 19 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 10
10 9 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -1
11 14 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 3
12 7 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -5
13 1 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -12
14 10 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -4
15 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -10
16 12 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
17 20 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 3
18 16 75K Logan Kinnett Logan Kinnett , IN , IN -2
19 18 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN -1
20 3 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -17
21 13 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
2 2 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 4 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
4 1 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -3
5 5 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 7 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN 1
7 6 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
2 4 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
3 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
4 3 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -1
5 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -
6 6 75K Logan Kinnett Logan Kinnett , IN , IN -
7 7 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 3 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -
4 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
5 5 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 7 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
7 1 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -6
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
2 3 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
3 7 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 5 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
5 6 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
6 1 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN
7 2 87 Skylar Wilson Skylar Wilson N/a, IN N/a, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
2 5 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
3 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
4 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
5 6 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
6 4 75K Logan Kinnett Logan Kinnett , IN , IN
7 3 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 6 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
3 5 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 1 G71 Reece Novak Reece Novak Gosport, IN Gosport, IN
5 2 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 7 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN

Bombers

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 5 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 3
3 3 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 2 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden -2
5 6 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
6 16 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10
7 13 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith 6
8 8 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
9 19 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 10
10 12 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
11 7 4G Glenn Ogden Glenn Ogden Danville, IN Danville, IN -4
12 9 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -3
13 17 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 4
14 15 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
15 20 33 Frank Horvath Frank Horvath Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
16 11 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -5
17 10 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -7
18 18 67 Bobby Gardner Bobby Gardner Ellettsville, IN Ellettsville, IN -
19 14 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -5
20 4 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -16
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 2 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
3 3 67 Bobby Gardner Bobby Gardner Ellettsville, IN Ellettsville, IN -
4 1 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
5 5 33 Frank Horvath Frank Horvath Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
7 7 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -
8 8 6C Derek Cavaness Derek Cavaness -
DNS 9 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -
2 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 6 4G Glenn Ogden Glenn Ogden Danville, IN Danville, IN 3
4 8 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 4
5 5 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith -
Top 5 transfer
6 2 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
7 4 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
DNS 7 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 2
3 1 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -2
4 3 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
5 6 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
7 7 33 Frank Horvath Frank Horvath Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 8 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden 1
2 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -1
3 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
4 6 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
5 5 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 67 Bobby Gardner Bobby Gardner Ellettsville, IN Ellettsville, IN -2
7 7 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
8 8 6C Derek Cavaness Derek Cavaness -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 7 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 2 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
5 5 114 Mark Smith Mark Smith
6 1 4G Glenn Ogden Glenn Ogden Danville, IN Danville, IN
7 8 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN
8 3 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza
2 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 2 54B Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 1 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
5 8 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
6 3 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
7 7 33 Frank Horvath Frank Horvath Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
8 4 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 67 Bobby Gardner Bobby Gardner Ellettsville, IN Ellettsville, IN
2 4 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
3 1 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden
4 6 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
5 3 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
6 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 5 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
8 8 6C Derek Cavaness Derek Cavaness

Our Partners

Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
North Salem State Bank
Putnam County Hospital
REMAX
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing

Contact Us