Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, & Bombers 8/13

Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, & Bombers 8/13

Don't miss the exciting action at the "Capital of the Cushion!"

Saturday Night August 13

Saturday Night August 13

Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers will provide the racing action!

Kyle Larson High Limit Open Presented by K1 Race W

Kyle Larson High Limit Open Presented by K1 Race W

Don't miss the chance to be apart of this inaugural race for the series on Tuesday, August 16th! Tickets on sale now at the Ticket Hoss App


6/26/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway

6/26/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

FIREWORKS SPECTACULAR

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged28 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds17 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks27 entries
  • Bombers22 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 2 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -
4 5 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
5 4 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
6 12 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 6
7 6 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
8 9 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN 1
9 11 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
10 10 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
11 17 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
12 7 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -5
13 14 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
14 8 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
15 15 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
16 18 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
17 16 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -1
18 20 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
19 19 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
20 13 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -7
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 3 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
3 4 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
4 8 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 12 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
6 1 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
7 11 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
8 6 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -2
9 5 56 Nick Montani Nick Montani Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
10 10 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -
11 9 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
12 7 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 4 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 2
3 2 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN -1
4 1 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
6 6 56 Nick Montani Nick Montani Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 7 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 4 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 2
3 2 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 6 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL -
7 7 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
2 4 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
3 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
4 2 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 6 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 7 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
2 1 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
3 4 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
4 3 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
6 6 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
7 7 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL
2 2 2C Tim Creech II Tim Creech II Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 3 26 Pat Giddens Pat Giddens Whiteland, IN Whiteland, IN
4 5 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
5 7 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 6 56 Nick Montani Nick Montani Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 1 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
2 6 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
3 2 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 5 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
5 7 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 1 90 Patrick Budde Patrick Budde Bartelso, IL Bartelso, IL
7 4 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 7 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL
3 6 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 3 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO
5 2 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 5 17S Shey Owens Shey Owens Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 1 51 Steve Hair Steve Hair Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 1 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
3 2 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN
4 6 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
5 3 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
6 4 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
7 5 9 Jim Tribby Jim Tribby Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
2 8 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
3 9 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
4 7 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
5 5 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
6 10 8 Jim Mallery Jim Mallery Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
7 11 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN 4
8 1 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -7
9 3 69L Josh Lemke Josh Lemke West Salem, IL West Salem, IL -6
10 12 86 Luke Timmerman Luke Timmerman 2
11 17 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 6
12 2 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -10
13 14 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
14 16 77 Nathan Dicks Nathan Dicks Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
15 15 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -
16 6 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -10
17 13 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
2 1 69L Josh Lemke Josh Lemke West Salem, IL West Salem, IL -1
3 3 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
4 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
5 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 6 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN -
7 7 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN -
8 9 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
9 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
2 1 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
3 3 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 4 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 5 8 Jim Mallery Jim Mallery Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 6 86 Luke Timmerman Luke Timmerman -
7 7 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 8 77 Nathan Dicks Nathan Dicks Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 5 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
3 8 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
4 2 69L Josh Lemke Josh Lemke West Salem, IL West Salem, IL
5 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 9 53 Jason Clark Jason Clark Elletsville, IN Elletsville, IN
7 7 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN
8 3 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
9 4 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 1 94 Matthew Cooley Matthew Cooley Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
3 5 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
5 3 8 Jim Mallery Jim Mallery Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 8 86 Luke Timmerman Luke Timmerman
7 2 46 john warner john warner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 7 77 Nathan Dicks Nathan Dicks Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN

Indiana Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 4
2 6 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
3 2 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -1
4 3 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
5 8 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
6 11 3 Jack Campbell Jack Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
7 12 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
8 1 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -7
9 7 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
10 10 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
11 4 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -7
12 9 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
13 13 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
14 14 35 Dalton Bishop Dalton Bishop Gas City, IN Gas City, IN -
15 18 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 3
16 19 T8 Jeff Starks Jeff Starks Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 3
17 20 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 3
18 17 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
19 15 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
20 16 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -4
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 3
2 5 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
3 1 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN -2
4 10 T8 Jeff Starks Jeff Starks Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 6
5 11 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 6
Top 5 transfer
6 7 51 Brandon DeLong Brandon DeLong Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
7 3 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN -4
8 2 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
9 9 2MJ Michael O'Conner Michael O'Conner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
10 6 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
DNS 8 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 12 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
2 3 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
3 1 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 2 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
5 8 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN 1
7 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
8 9 51 Brandon DeLong Brandon DeLong Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
9 6 T8 Jeff Starks Jeff Starks Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 4 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 2
3 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 2 3 Jack Campbell Jack Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
5 7 35 Dalton Bishop Dalton Bishop Gas City, IN Gas City, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
7 6 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
8 8 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
9 5 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 3 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 6 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
4 4 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 2 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN 1
7 5 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
8 8 2MJ Michael O'Conner Michael O'Conner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 9 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 8 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
3 5 98 Justin Litton Justin Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 1 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 9 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
6 6 T8 Jeff Starks Jeff Starks Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
7 4 00K Ken Kelley Ken Kelley Poland, IN Poland, IN
8 3 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
9 7 51 Brandon DeLong Brandon DeLong Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
2 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 5 3 Jack Campbell Jack Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 2 89 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
5 7 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
6 6 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 4 35 Dalton Bishop Dalton Bishop Gas City, IN Gas City, IN
8 1 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
9 8 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 11 Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
2 7 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 4 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
4 5 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 1 14C Chad Casassa Chad Casassa Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 6 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
7 2 3V Mekenzie Vanarsdale Mekenzie Vanarsdale N/a, IN N/a, IN
8 8 2MJ Michael O'Conner Michael O'Conner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
9 3 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN

Bombers

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 3
2 10 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 8
3 5 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 8 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
5 7 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 2
6 12 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
7 11 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers 4
8 1 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -7
9 2 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden -7
10 3 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -7
11 20 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 9
12 21 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel 9
13 18 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 5
14 6 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody -8
15 17 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
16 22 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 6
17 14 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
18 13 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -5
19 9 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -10
20 15 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -5
21 19 30 Wayne Emberson Wayne Emberson Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
DNS 16 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 2 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
3 3 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody -
4 7 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 3
5 6 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg 1
6 8 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
7 5 30 Wayne Emberson Wayne Emberson Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
8 1 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 2 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden -
3 4 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
4 3 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -1
5 6 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
6 7 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
7 5 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza -
2 2 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
3 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 5 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -
6 7 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN 1
7 6 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 56 CJ Bryan CJ Bryan Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 5 3M Mike Moody Mike Moody
3 7 24H Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
4 2 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
5 6 30 Wayne Emberson Wayne Emberson Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 3 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg
7 1 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
8 8 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
2 5 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
3 4 73W Chucky Walden Chucky Walden
4 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
5 7 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 3 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 2 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 5 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 6 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
4 1 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza
5 7 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
6 2 25 Ben Daniel Ben Daniel
7 3 77T Jason Trader Jason Trader Gosport, IN Gosport, IN

Our Partners

Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
North Salem State Bank
Putnam County Hospital
REMAX
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing

Contact Us