2024 Season Opener April 6th
Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest! Fireworks! Non-wing Sprints, Modifieds Super Stocks, and Bombers!
Fireworks Saturday April 6th
Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest opens the 2024 Season! Racing action provided by 410 Non-wing Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers!
MAVERICK MAYHEM WEEK
Maverick Mayhem week kicks off at Lincoln Park Speedway on June 20, 2024 (Thursday)!
Action at the Capital of the Cushion!
Season Opener coming April 6, 2024! With Fireworks!
5/7/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway
Putnamville, IN
Saturday Night Racing plus 305 Racesaver sprints
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
410 Sprints - Non-Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 24P | Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 53 | Brayden Fox Avon, IN | Avon, IN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 77 | AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | - | |
4 | 8 | 99 | Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN | Bloomfield, IN | 4 | |
5 | 2 | 04 | Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA | Sebastopol, CA | -3 | |
6 | 11 | 36 | Dave Darland Lincoln, IN | Lincoln, IN | 5 | |
7 | 19 | 5 | Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 12 | |
8 | 4 | 2H | Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | -4 | |
9 | 15 | 9Z | Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN | Yorktown, IN | 6 | |
10 | 17 | I1 | Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | 7 | |
11 | 20 | 73 | Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 9 | |
12 | 12 | 2B | Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN | Lebanon, IN | - | |
13 | 10 | 77FR | Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | -3 | |
14 | 7 | 57 | Cole Bodine Rossville, IN | Rossville, IN | -7 | |
15 | 18 | 24M | Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 3 | |
16 | 16 | 4R | John Sluss Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | - | |
17 | 9 | 16B | Harley Burns Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | -8 | |
18 | 6 | 28 | Brandon Mattox Cory, IN | Cory, IN | -12 | |
19 | 14 | 22 | Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN | Nashville, IN | -5 | |
20 | 13 | 4C | Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN | Bowling Green, IN | -7 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4R | John Sluss Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | - | |
2 | 3 | I1 | Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 24M | Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 1 | |
4 | 9 | 5 | Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 5 | |
5 | 8 | 73 | Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 3 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 2 | 26T | Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -4 | |
7 | 5 | 10G | Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | -2 | |
8 | 6 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -2 | |
9 | 7 | 100 | Justin Meneely Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2H | Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 53 | Brayden Fox Avon, IN | Avon, IN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 57 | Cole Bodine Rossville, IN | Rossville, IN | - | |
4 | 4 | 77FR | Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | - | |
5 | 6 | 4C | Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN | Bowling Green, IN | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 5 | 4R | John Sluss Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 24M | Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
8 | 8 | 100 | Justin Meneely Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 77 | AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 24P | Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | - | |
3 | 5 | 99 | Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN | Bloomfield, IN | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 36 | Dave Darland Lincoln, IN | Lincoln, IN | -3 | |
5 | 3 | 22 | Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN | Nashville, IN | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 8 | 26T | Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 10G | Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | - | |
8 | 6 | 73 | Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 04 | Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA | Sebastopol, CA | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 28 | Brandon Mattox Cory, IN | Cory, IN | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 16B | Harley Burns Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 2B | Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN | Lebanon, IN | -1 | |
5 | 1 | 9Z | Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN | Yorktown, IN | -4 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | I1 | Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | |
8 | 6 | 5 | Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | -2 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 77FR | Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | ||
2 | 4 | 57 | Cole Bodine Rossville, IN | Rossville, IN | ||
3 | 6 | 2H | Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | ||
4 | 3 | 53 | Brayden Fox Avon, IN | Avon, IN | ||
5 | 5 | 4R | John Sluss Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | ||
6 | 8 | 4C | Daylan Chambers Bowling Green, IN | Bowling Green, IN | ||
7 | 7 | 24M | Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
8 | 1 | 100 | Justin Meneely Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 77 | AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | ||
2 | 1 | 22 | Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN | Nashville, IN | ||
3 | 7 | 24P | Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | ||
4 | 2 | 36 | Dave Darland Lincoln, IN | Lincoln, IN | ||
5 | 4 | 99 | Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN | Bloomfield, IN | ||
6 | 6 | 73 | Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
7 | 8 | 10G | Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | ||
8 | 5 | 26T | Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN |
Qualifying 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 28 | Brandon Mattox Cory, IN | Cory, IN | ||
2 | 7 | 2B | Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN | Lebanon, IN | ||
3 | 3 | 04 | Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA | Sebastopol, CA | ||
4 | 1 | 9Z | Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN | Yorktown, IN | ||
5 | 5 | 16B | Harley Burns Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | ||
6 | 8 | 5 | Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
7 | 2 | I1 | Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | ||
8 | 6 | 4U | Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN |
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 22 | Will Bennett Frankfort, IN | Frankfort, IN | 9 | |
2 | 2 | 79D | John DeMoss Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
3 | 4 | 51 | Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN | Monrovia, IN | 1 | |
4 | 14 | 99T | Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 10 | |
5 | 16 | 72 | Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 11 | |
6 | 7 | 21L | Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | 1 | |
7 | 5 | JD3 | Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | -2 | |
8 | 9 | 2M | Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | 1 | |
9 | 8 | 23R | Nick Richards Anderson, IN | Anderson, IN | -1 | |
10 | 13 | 44 | Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN | Sheridan, IN | 3 | |
11 | 20 | 14R | RT Gamble Worthington, IN | Worthington, IN | 9 | |
12 | 19 | 81 | Logan Mounce Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN | 7 | |
13 | 1 | 22W | Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | -12 | |
14 | 17 | 59 | JD Evans Mattoon, IL | Mattoon, IL | 3 | |
15 | 11 | 15 | Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN | Wheatfield, IN | -4 | |
16 | 18 | 23B | Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN | Wheatfield, IN | 2 | |
17 | 12 | 2B | Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -5 | |
18 | 6 | 7W | Dustin Wiltermood Windsor, IL | Windsor, IL | -12 | |
19 | 15 | 54C | Mason Lynch Charleston, IL | Charleston, IL | -4 | |
DNS | 3 | 29J | Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 72 | Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
2 | 2 | 59 | JD Evans Mattoon, IL | Mattoon, IL | - | |
3 | 3 | 23B | Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN | Wheatfield, IN | - | |
4 | 4 | 81 | Logan Mounce Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN | - | |
5 | 5 | 14R | RT Gamble Worthington, IN | Worthington, IN | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 40J | Johnny Nethery Palestine, IL | Palestine, IL | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 30B | Tom Buckingham Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | 1 | |
8 | 6 | 16 | Ed Kuhn Casey, IL | Casey, IL | -2 | |
DNS | 9 | 15J | Jimmy Hayden | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 51 | Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN | Monrovia, IN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 22W | Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 21L | Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 22 | Will Bennett Frankfort, IN | Frankfort, IN | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 44 | Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN | Sheridan, IN | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 72 | Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 81 | Logan Mounce Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN | 1 | |
8 | 6 | 40J | Johnny Nethery Palestine, IL | Palestine, IL | -2 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 29J | Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 3 | |
2 | 2 | JD3 | Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | - | |
3 | 3 | 23R | Nick Richards Anderson, IN | Anderson, IN | - | |
4 | 1 | 15 | Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN | Wheatfield, IN | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 99T | Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 59 | JD Evans Mattoon, IL | Mattoon, IL | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 14R | RT Gamble Worthington, IN | Worthington, IN | -1 | |
8 | 8 | 30B | Tom Buckingham Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 79D | John DeMoss Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 7W | Dustin Wiltermood Windsor, IL | Windsor, IL | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 2M | Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | - | |
4 | 2 | 2B | Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -2 | |
5 | 7 | 54C | Mason Lynch Charleston, IL | Charleston, IL | 2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 23B | Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN | Wheatfield, IN | - | |
7 | 5 | 16 | Ed Kuhn Casey, IL | Casey, IL | -2 | |
DNS | 8 | 15J | Jimmy Hayden | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 21L | Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | ||
2 | 1 | 44 | Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN | Sheridan, IN | ||
3 | 6 | 51 | Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN | Monrovia, IN | ||
4 | 5 | 22W | Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | ||
5 | 2 | 22 | Will Bennett Frankfort, IN | Frankfort, IN | ||
6 | 8 | 40J | Johnny Nethery Palestine, IL | Palestine, IL | ||
7 | 3 | 72 | Bradley Sterrett Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
8 | 7 | 81 | Logan Mounce Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 29J | Jordan Wever Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
2 | 4 | 23R | Nick Richards Anderson, IN | Anderson, IN | ||
3 | 2 | JD3 | Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | ||
4 | 3 | 15 | Chris Kittle Wheatfield, IN | Wheatfield, IN | ||
5 | 6 | 99T | Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | ||
6 | 5 | 14R | RT Gamble Worthington, IN | Worthington, IN | ||
7 | 1 | 59 | JD Evans Mattoon, IL | Mattoon, IL | ||
8 | 8 | 30B | Tom Buckingham Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN |
Qualifying 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 79D | John DeMoss Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
2 | 6 | 2M | Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | ||
3 | 3 | 2B | Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
4 | 8 | 7W | Dustin Wiltermood Windsor, IL | Windsor, IL | ||
5 | 1 | 16 | Ed Kuhn Casey, IL | Casey, IL | ||
6 | 7 | 23B | Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN | Wheatfield, IN | ||
7 | 5 | 54C | Mason Lynch Charleston, IL | Charleston, IL | ||
8 | 2 | 15J | Jimmy Hayden |
Indiana Super Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 55J | Justin Massie Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 4R | Larry Raines Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 14G | Wade Goodale Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 81P | Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN | Hillsdale, IN | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 3 | James Campbell | 2 | ||
6 | 11 | X | Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 5 | |
7 | 14 | 57 | Devin Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 7 | |
8 | 6 | 2R | Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | -2 | |
9 | 4 | 33 | Scott Ricketts Cory, IN | Cory, IN | -5 | |
10 | 15 | 59 | David Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 5 | |
11 | 10 | 2A | Mason Adams Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | -1 | |
12 | 9 | 72 | Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN | North Salem, IN | -3 | |
13 | 8 | 6K | Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN | Hymera, IN | -5 | |
14 | 13 | 3V | Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -1 | |
DNS | 12 | 7 | Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55J | Justin Massie Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | - | |
2 | 3 | 4R | Larry Raines Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 81P | Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN | Hillsdale, IN | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 3 | James Campbell | 1 | ||
5 | 4 | 72 | Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN | North Salem, IN | -1 | |
6 | 8 | X | Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 3V | Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - | |
DNS | 6 | 57 | Devin Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 14G | Wade Goodale Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 33 | Scott Ricketts Cory, IN | Cory, IN | - | |
3 | 1 | 2R | Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 6K | Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN | Hymera, IN | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 2A | Mason Adams Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 7 | Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -3 | |
DNS | 7 | 59 | David Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 72 | Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN | North Salem, IN | ||
2 | 2 | 4R | Larry Raines Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | ||
3 | 8 | 81P | Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN | Hillsdale, IN | ||
4 | 4 | 55J | Justin Massie Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | ||
5 | 6 | 3 | James Campbell | |||
6 | 7 | 57 | Devin Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | ||
7 | 1 | 3V | Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
8 | 3 | X | Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 14G | Wade Goodale Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | ||
2 | 3 | 7 | Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
3 | 1 | 33 | Scott Ricketts Cory, IN | Cory, IN | ||
4 | 5 | 2R | Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
5 | 2 | 6K | Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN | Hymera, IN | ||
6 | 6 | 2A | Mason Adams Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
7 | 7 | 59 | David Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN |
Bombers
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 14J | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | 2 | |
2 | 4 | 5C | Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 9 | Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -2 | |
4 | 7 | 121 | Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 5 | David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | -3 | |
6 | 10 | 9MM | Andrew Pollock Danville, IN | Danville, IN | 4 | |
7 | 5 | 11T | Tyler Rodgers | -2 | ||
8 | 8 | 54BH | Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN | Spencer, IN | - | |
9 | 13 | 7T | Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | 4 | |
10 | 12 | 42 | Albert Orr Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | 2 | |
11 | 14 | 10C | Larry Cowan Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | 3 | |
12 | 11 | 71T | Cody Tate Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | -1 | |
13 | 9 | 1911 | Jason Carson Danville, IN | Danville, IN | -4 | |
14 | 6 | 4 | Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN | Nineveh, IN | -8 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5 | David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 14J | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 5C | Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 4 | Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN | Nineveh, IN | -3 | |
5 | 6 | 54BH | Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN | Spencer, IN | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 71T | Cody Tate Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 7T | Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | -2 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9 | Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - | |
2 | 4 | 9MM | Andrew Pollock Danville, IN | Danville, IN | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 11T | Tyler Rodgers | - | ||
4 | 5 | 121 | Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 1911 | Jason Carson Danville, IN | Danville, IN | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 42 | Albert Orr Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | - | |
7 | 7 | 10C | Larry Cowan Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5C | Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
2 | 7 | 14J | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | ||
3 | 6 | 5 | David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | ||
4 | 2 | 4 | Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN | Nineveh, IN | ||
5 | 3 | 7T | Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | ||
6 | 4 | 54BH | Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN | Spencer, IN | ||
7 | 1 | 71T | Cody Tate Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 9MM | Andrew Pollock Danville, IN | Danville, IN | ||
2 | 2 | 11T | Tyler Rodgers | |||
3 | 5 | 1911 | Jason Carson Danville, IN | Danville, IN | ||
4 | 3 | 9 | Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
5 | 6 | 121 | Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | ||
6 | 4 | 42 | Albert Orr Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | ||
7 | 1 | 10C | Larry Cowan Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN |
305 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 14 | Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN | Unionville, IN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 37 | Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 23 | John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -2 | |
4 | 8 | 11M | Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | 4 | |
5 | 7 | 39 | Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 26 | Keith Langley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
7 | 5 | 14C | Danny Clark Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | -2 | |
8 | 3 | 83 | Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -5 | |
9 | 10 | 45 | Eric Perrott Sumner, IL | Sumner, IL | 1 | |
10 | 9 | 3C | Steve Rone Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -1 | |
11 | 11 | 11R | Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN | Bruceville, IN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 14 | Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN | Unionville, IN | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 83 | Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 14C | Danny Clark Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | -2 | |
4 | 2 | 39 | Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -2 | |
5 | 5 | 3C | Steve Rone Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
6 | 6 | 11R | Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN | Bruceville, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 23 | John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 37 | Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - | |
3 | 4 | 26 | Keith Langley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 11M | Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | -3 | |
5 | 5 | 45 | Eric Perrott Sumner, IL | Sumner, IL | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 14 | Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN | Unionville, IN | ||
2 | 1 | 83 | Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
3 | 5 | 39 | Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
4 | 2 | 14C | Danny Clark Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | ||
5 | 6 | 3C | Steve Rone Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
6 | 3 | 11R | Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN | Bruceville, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 26 | Keith Langley Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
2 | 5 | 23 | John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | ||
3 | 4 | 37 | Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
4 | 1 | 11M | Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | ||
5 | 2 | 45 | Eric Perrott Sumner, IL | Sumner, IL |