Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
Sunday Oct 2

Sunday Oct 2

Powder Puff and Mechanics open to all classes!


8/13/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

8/13/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

Little Feet Bike Challenge #3

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged25 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds15 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks18 entries
  • Bombers17 entries
  • IMCA Mod Lite10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
2 2 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 4 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
4 3 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
5 5 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
6 7 2B Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
7 18 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 11
8 12 2 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 4
9 6 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
10 10 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
11 9 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -2
12 13 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 1
13 16 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 3
14 11 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
15 8 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
16 17 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 1
17 14 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
18 20 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 2
19 19 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
20 15 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -5
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 3 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 1
3 10 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 7
4 7 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
5 6 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
7 4 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
8 5 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
9 8 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
DNS 9 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
2 4 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
3 2 2B Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
4 5 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
5 6 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
7 8 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
8 9 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
DNS 1 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 3
2 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
3 2 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
5 5 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 8 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
8 7 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
2 3 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 1 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -2
4 4 2 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
5 5 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -
7 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
8 7 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -1
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
2 6 2B Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX
3 2 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
4 5 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
5 1 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
6 9 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL
7 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
8 3 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
9 4 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
2 1 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 7 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 6 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
5 8 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 4 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 5 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
8 2 83 Carl Rhuebottom Carl Rhuebottom Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 6 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
3 2 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH
4 3 2 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL
5 4 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
6 8 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN
7 1 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
8 5 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
2 1 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 3 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 7 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
6 5 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
7 6 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN -1
8 8 00 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
9 15 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
10 14 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN 4
11 10 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -1
12 9 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -3
13 13 147 Billie Haager Billie Haager Lynn, IN Lynn, IN -
14 11 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -3
15 12 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 1 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
5 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara 1
6 7 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
7 5 147 Billie Haager Billie Haager Lynn, IN Lynn, IN -2
8 8 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
2 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 3 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN -
4 5 00 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 4 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -1
6 6 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
7 7 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 6 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
4 8 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
5 4 147 Billie Haager Billie Haager Lynn, IN Lynn, IN
6 5 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
7 3 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
8 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
2 5 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 4 148 Brent Lee Brent Lee Crothersville, IN Crothersville, IN
4 1 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
5 7 00 Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 6 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
7 3 14 Jacob Steinway Jacob Steinway Danville, IN Danville, IN

Indiana Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
2 3 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
4 6 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
5 4 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
6 8 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
7 10 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
8 2 87 James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
9 12 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
10 11 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
11 15 8 James Campbell James Campbell 4
12 7 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
13 16 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 3
14 14 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
15 18 71H Hunter Bailey Hunter Bailey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
16 13 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -3
17 17 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
18 9 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -9
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 1 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
3 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
4 4 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 6 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN 1
6 5 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
7 7 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
8 8 8 James Campbell James Campbell -
9 9 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
2 1 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
3 2 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
4 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 8 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
6 6 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 7 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
8 5 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -3
9 9 71H Hunter Bailey Hunter Bailey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 5 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 7 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
4 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 1 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 4 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN
7 2 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
8 9 8 James Campbell James Campbell
9 3 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17 Scotty Massie Scotty Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
2 1 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN
3 5 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 6 87 James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 9 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
6 7 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 8 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
8 4 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
9 2 71H Hunter Bailey Hunter Bailey Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN

Bombers

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 1
2 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
3 6 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
4 4 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
5 5 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
6 10 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
7 9 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
8 12 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 4
9 14 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 5
10 11 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
11 16 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 5
12 13 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
13 15 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg 2
14 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -13
15 8 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -7
16 7 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -9
DNS 17 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
2 3 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
3 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -1
4 8 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
5 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
6 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
7 6 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
8 7 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg -1
9 9 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 3
2 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
4 2 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
5 7 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
6 5 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -1
7 8 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 1
8 6 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -2
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
2 9 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
3 6 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
4 5 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 3 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 4 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
7 2 98 Marcus Styleburg Marcus Styleburg
8 1 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
9 8 95 Larry Shelley JR Larry Shelley JR Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
2 4 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
3 5 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
5 7 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
6 2 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
7 6 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
8 8 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN

IMCA Mod Lite

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 171 Brandon Freeburg Brandon Freeburg Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 8
2 10 1 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 8
3 5 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN 2
4 6 1W Ryker Williams Ryker Williams Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 2
5 3 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin none, IN none, IN -2
6 8 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
7 1 G4 Chip Stitsworth Chip Stitsworth none, IN none, IN -6
8 2 15 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -6
9 7 N10S Casey Davis Casey Davis Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -2
10 4 00 Chris Hutton Chris Hutton none, IN none, IN -6
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Jeff Cast Jeff Cast Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 1 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
3 4 1W Ryker Williams Ryker Williams Hanover, IN Hanover, IN 1
4 5 00 Chris Hutton Chris Hutton none, IN none, IN 1
5 2 15 Jimmy Arthur Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 171 Brandon Freeburg Brandon Freeburg Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 4
2 4 N10S Casey Davis Casey Davis Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
3 3 27 Andy Tragesser Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN Tipton, IN -
4 2 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin none, IN none, IN -2
5 1 G4 Chip Stitsworth Chip Stitsworth none, IN none, IN -4
All transfer

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA


Our Partners

Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
North Salem State Bank
Putnam County Hospital
REMAX
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing

Contact Us