Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
2024 Season Opener April 6th

2024 Season Opener April 6th

Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest! Fireworks! Non-wing Sprints, Modifieds Super Stocks, and Bombers!

Fireworks Saturday April 6th

Fireworks Saturday April 6th

Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest opens the 2024 Season! Racing action provided by 410 Non-wing Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers!

MAVERICK MAYHEM WEEK

MAVERICK MAYHEM WEEK

Maverick Mayhem week kicks off at Lincoln Park Speedway on June 20, 2024 (Thursday)!

Action at the Capital of the Cushion!

Action at the Capital of the Cushion!

Season Opener coming April 6, 2024! With Fireworks!


5/6/2023 - Lincoln Park Speedway

5/6/2023 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

Saturday Night Racing plus 305 Racesaver sprints

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged26 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds22 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks14 entries
  • Bombers10 entries
  • 305 Sprints - Winged23 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 4 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
3 6 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 3
4 1 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -3
5 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
6 15 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 9
7 13 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 6
8 11 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
9 7 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
10 9 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
11 14 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
12 5 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -7
13 12 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
14 20 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
15 10 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
16 19 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
17 18 91 Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
18 16 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
19 17 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -2
20 8 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -12
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 4 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL 2
3 9 91 Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
4 8 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
5 7 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 00 Austin Cory Austin Cory Morristown, IN Morristown, IN -
7 5 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
8 3 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -5
9 10 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
10 2 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -8
DNS 11 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
2 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
3 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
4 6 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 7 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -4
7 3 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -4
8 8 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
9 9 91 Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 1 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
3 3 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
4 4 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
5 5 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
7 9 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
8 8 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
9 7 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
2 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -1
3 3 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 4 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 5 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
7 8 00 Austin Cory Austin Cory Morristown, IN Morristown, IN 1
DNS 6 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN
2 5 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
3 6 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL
4 2 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
5 7 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
6 1 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
7 3 04 Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
8 8 99J Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
9 9 91 Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
2 6 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 9 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN
4 4 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 1 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 5 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
7 7 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 8 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
9 3 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
2 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL
3 1 44 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
4 8 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 4 5M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
6 5 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
7 6 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
8 2 00 Austin Cory Austin Cory Morristown, IN Morristown, IN
15 Laps

Special 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Austin Cory Austin Cory Morristown, IN Morristown, IN -
2 4 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 2 88 Will Barnett Will Barnett Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
DNS 5 19 Dan Clodfelter Dan Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
DNS 3 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
DNS 6 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 6 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 4
3 2 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
4 1 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -3
5 13 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 8
6 10 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
7 5 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -2
8 9 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
9 16 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 7
10 11 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
11 8 17V Nathan Vawter Nathan Vawter Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
12 7 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -5
13 18 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
14 19 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 5
15 15 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
16 17 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
17 22 1H Jay Humphrey Jr Jay Humphrey Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
18 20 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
19 14 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -5
20 4 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -16
DNS 21 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -
DNS 12 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
2 1 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
4 5 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 6 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
6 4 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
7 8 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
8 7 1H Jay Humphrey Jr Jay Humphrey Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
3 3 17V Nathan Vawter Nathan Vawter Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
4 7 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
5 4 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
6 5 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
7 6 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
2 3 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
3 4 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 5 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 1
5 6 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
6 7 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
7 1 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara -6
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 7 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
3 2 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
4 1 64 Bryce Shidler Bryce Shidler Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
5 5 84 Scott Carrington Scott Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 6 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
7 4 1H Jay Humphrey Jr Jay Humphrey Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
8 3 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 2 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
3 3 17V Nathan Vawter Nathan Vawter Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
4 5 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
5 4 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
6 1 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
7 7 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
2 6 45M Wes McClara Wes McClara
3 5 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
4 4 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 1 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
6 7 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 3 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN

Indiana Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 4
2 2 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
3 1 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
4 7 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
5 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -2
6 4 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
7 6 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
8 8 78 Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
9 13 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN 4
10 9 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
11 11 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath -
12 10 33 Davyn Ricketts Davyn Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN -2
13 12 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -1
DNS 14 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 1 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -1
3 5 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
4 4 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
5 6 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
6 7 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath 1
7 3 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 1
2 1 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 4 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 78 Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 6 33 Davyn Ricketts Davyn Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
6 5 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -1
DNS 7 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 1 20 Chris Bennett Chris Bennett Avon, IN Avon, IN
3 7 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 6 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
5 2 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 3 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 4 33H Jason Horvath Jason Horvath
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 1 78 Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 6 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
4 2 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 5 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
6 7 33 Davyn Ricketts Davyn Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
7 3 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN

Bombers

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 2
2 2 4 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
3 5 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
5 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
6 8 6C* Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
7 6 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -1
8 10 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN 2
9 9 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN -
DNS 7 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
2 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
3 2 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -1
4 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
5 5 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 7 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
7 8 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
8 1 6C* Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -7
9 9 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN -
10 10 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 6C* Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 9 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 8 4 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
4 10 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
5 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
6 3 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 5 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
8 6 6C Jason Tincher Jason Tincher Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
9 7 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN
10 4 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN

305 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
2 3 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
3 5 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN 2
4 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 2 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -3
6 8 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
7 6 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
8 9 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
9 14 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
10 13 87 Nathan Franklin Nathan Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
11 10 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
12 18 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 6
13 16 88 Charlie Stines Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
14 21 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN 7
15 12 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
16 11 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
17 15 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -2
18 19 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
19 20 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
20 7 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -13
21 22 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
22 23 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 1
23 17 18 Alex Nalon Alex Nalon Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
2 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 3 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
5 5 87 Nathan Franklin Nathan Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
6 6 88 Charlie Stines Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
7 7 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
8 8 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
2 5 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN 3
3 2 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 3 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 4 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
6 6 18 Alex Nalon Alex Nalon Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
7 8 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
8 7 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
2 1 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
3 3 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 4 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 5 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL -
6 6 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -
7 7 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 4 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN
3 7 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 8 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
5 6 87 Nathan Franklin Nathan Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
6 1 88 Charlie Stines Charlie Stines Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
7 3 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
8 5 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 3 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH
3 7 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 5 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 6 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN
6 2 18 Alex Nalon Alex Nalon Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN
7 1 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN
8 4 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
2 6 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
3 7 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 1 5 Terry Arthur Terry Arthur Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 3 45 Eric Perrott Eric Perrott Sumner, IL Sumner, IL
6 2 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY
7 4 24X Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN

Honest Abe Roofing





Our Partners

Honest Abe Roofing
Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
Putnam County Hospital
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing
Bridlewood

Contact Us