Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
2024 Season Opener April 6th

2024 Season Opener April 6th

Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest! Fireworks! Non-wing Sprints, Modifieds Super Stocks, and Bombers!

Fireworks Saturday April 6th

Fireworks Saturday April 6th

Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest opens the 2024 Season! Racing action provided by 410 Non-wing Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers!

MAVERICK MAYHEM WEEK

MAVERICK MAYHEM WEEK

Maverick Mayhem week kicks off at Lincoln Park Speedway on June 20, 2024 (Thursday)!

Action at the Capital of the Cushion!

Action at the Capital of the Cushion!

Season Opener coming April 6, 2024! With Fireworks!


5/27/2023 - Lincoln Park Speedway

5/27/2023 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

MSCS Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged30 entries
    • Midwest Sprint Car Series MSCS
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds23 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks15 entries
  • Bombers9 entries
  • Mini Sprints
    • Midwest Mini Sprint Association

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 4 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
3 10 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 7
4 2 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -2
5 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
6 9 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 3
7 14 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 7
8 18 57R Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 10
9 19 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 10
10 15 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 5
11 6 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -5
12 20 36 Collin Ambrose Collin Ambrose Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 8
13 16 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 3
14 12 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -2
15 11 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -4
16 17 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 1
17 7 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -10
18 21 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 3
19 3 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -16
20 8 11 Dustin Burkhart Dustin Burkhart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -12
21 13 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -8
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 3
2 3 57R Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 1 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -2
4 5 36 Collin Ambrose Collin Ambrose Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 13 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 8
6 10 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 4
7 2 86 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
8 9 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
9 11 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
10 7 8 Willie Tackitt Willie Tackitt Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL -3
11 12 7V Eddie Vancil Eddie Vancil Olney, IL Olney, IL 1
12 6 39 Damon Fortune Damon Fortune Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
13 8 99 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
14 14 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
2 2 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 3 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
4 5 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 1
6 1 36 Collin Ambrose Collin Ambrose Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -5
7 8 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
8 7 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -1
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 1
2 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
3 4 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
4 3 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 86 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
6 6 39 Damon Fortune Damon Fortune Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 5 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY -2
8 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 4
2 4 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 2
3 6 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 3
4 3 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 57R Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
6 2 8 Willie Tackitt Willie Tackitt Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL -4
7 1 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -6
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 3
2 1 11 Dustin Burkhart Dustin Burkhart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
3 2 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -1
4 3 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
6 6 99 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 7 7V Eddie Vancil Eddie Vancil Olney, IL Olney, IL -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 2E Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.830
2 27 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 13.891
3 13 4B Donny Brackett Donny Brackett Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 13.960
4 25 14 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 13.993
5 29 74X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 14.043
6 21 61M Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 14.124
7 10 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 14.161
8 22 7S Sam Scott Sam Scott Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 14.179
9 23 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 14.189
10 18 5S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 14.373
11 24 8 Willie Tackitt Willie Tackitt Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL 14.376
12 12 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 14.397
13 17 36 Collin Ambrose Collin Ambrose Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 14.453
14 14 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 14.464
15 28 100 Justin Meneely Justin Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 14.535
16 16 11 Dustin Burkhart Dustin Burkhart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 14.604
17 19 5P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 14.641
18 1 10 Aric Gentry Aric Gentry Corydon, KY Corydon, KY 14.762
19 4 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 14.781
20 7 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 14.800
21 5 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 15.166
22 8 39 Damon Fortune Damon Fortune Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.195
23 11 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.311
24 6 99 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 15.344
25 20 8D Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 15.383
26 15 86 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.432
27 3 57R Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 15.440
28 26 7V Eddie Vancil Eddie Vancil Olney, IL Olney, IL 15.455
29 9 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 15.967
30 2 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 49.967

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 3
2 1 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
3 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
4 6 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
5 3 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -2
6 10 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 4
7 8 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
8 12 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 4
9 13 18 Randy Lines Randy Lines Marion, IN Marion, IN 4
10 9 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
11 7 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -4
12 17 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 5
13 14 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
14 20 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 6
15 16 J7 Joey Iliff Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
16 18 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
17 22 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 5
18 23 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 5
19 21 46 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 2
20 11 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -9
21 19 20M Michael Brown Michael Brown Westpoint, IN Westpoint, IN -2
22 15 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -7
23 5 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -18
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J7 Joey Iliff Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
2 2 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -
3 3 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
4 4 20M Michael Brown Michael Brown Westpoint, IN Westpoint, IN -
5 5 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 46 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
7 7 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
8 8 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 4 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
3 3 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
4 5 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
5 6 18 Randy Lines Randy Lines Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 J7 Joey Iliff Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -4
7 7 20M Michael Brown Michael Brown Westpoint, IN Westpoint, IN -
8 8 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
2 3 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
3 1 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
4 4 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 7 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
7 8 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
8 6 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 2 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
4 3 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -1
5 5 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 7 46 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 1 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
3 8 J7 Joey Iliff Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
4 6 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 3 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
6 7 18 Randy Lines Randy Lines Marion, IN Marion, IN
7 4 20M Michael Brown Michael Brown Westpoint, IN Westpoint, IN
8 2 30 Thomas Buckingham Thomas Buckingham Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 4 D48 Derek Groomer Derek Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 5 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
4 2 2ND Jake Leitzman Jake Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
5 6 91V Nathan Voorhies Nathan Voorhies Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
6 7 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
7 3 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 1 L2 Nic Leitzman Nic Leitzman Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
2 2 7LEX Richie Lex Richie Lex Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
3 4 711B Jerry Bland Jr Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
4 1 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
5 5 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 6 4C Tom Cox Tom Cox Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 7 46 Jeff Shepherd Jeff Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN

Indiana Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 4
2 1 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -1
3 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 7 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
5 2 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
6 6 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
7 9 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
8 8 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
9 13 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN 4
10 12 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
11 10 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -1
12 15 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
13 14 2A Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 1
14 3 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -11
DNS 11 87 Skyler Wilson Skyler Wilson Quincy, IN Quincy, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 3 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
3 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
4 4 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 5 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 87 Skyler Wilson Skyler Wilson Quincy, IN Quincy, IN -
7 7 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN -
8 8 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 1
2 1 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
4 5 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
5 7 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN 2
6 6 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 4 2A Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -3
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
3 1 14G Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
4 8 21R Matt Raber Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 5 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
6 2 87 Skyler Wilson Skyler Wilson Quincy, IN Quincy, IN
7 6 4N J.D. Nash J.D. Nash Danville, IN Danville, IN
8 7 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 3 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
3 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
4 6 2A Gary Hayden Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
5 7 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
6 2 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
7 1 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN

Bombers

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
3 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
4 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 5 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
6 6 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -
7 7 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
8 9 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN 1
9 8 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
3 4 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
4 6 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
5 3 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
6 5 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN -1
7 7 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -
8 9 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 8 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
2 6 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 5 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 9 77X Scott Tidwell Scott Tidwell Bloomingdale, IN Bloomingdale, IN
7 1 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
8 7 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
9 3 75 James Phipps James Phipps Waynetown, IN Waynetown, IN

Honest Abe Roofing





Our Partners

Honest Abe Roofing
Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
Putnam County Hospital
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing
Bridlewood

Contact Us