USAC INDIANA SPRINT WEEK FRIDAY JULY 26
USAC INDIANA SPRINT WEEK starts at Lincoln Park Speedway Friday July 26!
Little Feet Bike Challenge Saturday July 20
Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers! Plus kids bike races!
5/4/2024 - Lincoln Park Speedway
Putnamville, IN
Saturday Night Racing
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
410 Sprints - Non-Winged
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 22 | Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN | Nashville, IN | 4 | |
2 | 7 | 24P | Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | 5 | |
3 | 16 | 2E | Shane Cottle Kansas, IL | Kansas, IL | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 53 | Brayden Fox Avon, IN | Avon, IN | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 38P | Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN | West Terre Haute, IN | -2 | |
6 | 11 | 44 | Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA | Sebastopol, CA | 5 | |
7 | 17 | 29 | Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL | Saybrook, IL | 10 | |
8 | 8 | 5H | Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX | Arlington, TX | - | |
9 | 1 | 06 | Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN | Greenfield, IN | -8 | |
10 | 4 | 5 | Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | -6 | |
11 | 15 | 16B | Harley Burns Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 4 | |
12 | 9 | N2 | Nic Harris Atlanta, IL | Atlanta, IL | -3 | |
13 | 6 | 9Z | Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN | Yorktown, IN | -7 | |
14 | 12 | 99J | Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | -2 | |
15 | 13 | 24 | Mason Giddens Whiteland, IN | Whiteland, IN | -2 | |
16 | 18 | 1 | Lee Dakus Edmonton, AB | Edmonton, AB | 2 | |
17 | 10 | 73 | Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | -7 | |
18 | 14 | 0G | Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | -4 | |
19 | 19 | 11 | Aaron Davis Windfall, IN | Windfall, IN | - | |
20 | 20 | 10G | Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 29 | Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL | Saybrook, IL | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | Lee Dakus Edmonton, AB | Edmonton, AB | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 11 | Aaron Davis Windfall, IN | Windfall, IN | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 10G | Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | -2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 4R | John Sluss Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 55 | Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | -1 | |
7 | 10 | 00 | Austin Cory Morristown, IN | Morristown, IN | 3 | |
8 | 7 | 19M | Jason Tirb Clinton, MI | Clinton, MI | -1 | |
9 | 14 | 1S | Nathan Seale Fort Branch, IN | Fort Branch, IN | 5 | |
10 | 13 | 16 | James Boyd Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | 3 | |
11 | 9 | 26 | Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | -2 | |
12 | 8 | 00G | Colin Grissom Anderson, IN | Anderson, IN | -4 | |
13 | 11 | 46 | Rick Baker Jr Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | -2 | |
DNS | 12 | 20D | Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN | Crawfordsville, IN | - | |
DNS | 15 | 11A | Nate Ervin Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06 | Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN | Greenfield, IN | - | |
2 | 4 | 22 | Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN | Nashville, IN | 2 | |
3 | 3 | N2 | Nic Harris Atlanta, IL | Atlanta, IL | - | |
4 | 2 | 24 | Mason Giddens Whiteland, IN | Whiteland, IN | -2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 1 | Lee Dakus Edmonton, AB | Edmonton, AB | - | |
6 | 6 | 55 | Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | - | |
7 | 7 | 26 | Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | - | |
8 | 8 | 16 | James Boyd Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 53 | Brayden Fox Avon, IN | Avon, IN | - | |
2 | 2 | 9Z | Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN | Yorktown, IN | - | |
3 | 3 | 73 | Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | - | |
4 | 4 | 0G | Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 10G | Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 4R | John Sluss Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 00 | Austin Cory Morristown, IN | Morristown, IN | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 1S | Nathan Seale Fort Branch, IN | Fort Branch, IN | -1 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 38P | Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN | West Terre Haute, IN | - | |
2 | 2 | 24P | Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | - | |
3 | 4 | 44 | Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA | Sebastopol, CA | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 16B | Harley Burns Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | -1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 29 | Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL | Saybrook, IL | - | |
6 | 6 | 19M | Jason Tirb Clinton, MI | Clinton, MI | - | |
7 | 7 | 46 | Rick Baker Jr Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | - | |
8 | 8 | 11A | Nate Ervin Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5 | Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 5H | Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX | Arlington, TX | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 99J | Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | - | |
4 | 7 | 2E | Shane Cottle Kansas, IL | Kansas, IL | 3 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 11 | Aaron Davis Windfall, IN | Windfall, IN | - | |
6 | 6 | 00G | Colin Grissom Anderson, IN | Anderson, IN | - | |
7 | 1 | 20D | Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN | Crawfordsville, IN | -6 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 22 | Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN | Nashville, IN | ||
2 | 4 | N2 | Nic Harris Atlanta, IL | Atlanta, IL | ||
3 | 6 | 24 | Mason Giddens Whiteland, IN | Whiteland, IN | ||
4 | 2 | 06 | Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN | Greenfield, IN | ||
5 | 5 | 1 | Lee Dakus Edmonton, AB | Edmonton, AB | ||
6 | 7 | 55 | Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN | Brownsburg, IN | ||
7 | 3 | 26 | Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | ||
8 | 1 | 16 | James Boyd Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 0G | Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix, AZ | ||
2 | 5 | 73 | Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
3 | 3 | 9Z | Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN | Yorktown, IN | ||
4 | 2 | 53 | Brayden Fox Avon, IN | Avon, IN | ||
5 | 8 | 4R | John Sluss Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | ||
6 | 7 | 10G | Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | ||
7 | 6 | 1S | Nathan Seale Fort Branch, IN | Fort Branch, IN | ||
8 | 1 | 00 | Austin Cory Morristown, IN | Morristown, IN |
Qualifying 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 44 | Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA | Sebastopol, CA | ||
2 | 4 | 16B | Harley Burns Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | ||
3 | 8 | 24P | Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ | Peoria, AZ | ||
4 | 3 | 38P | Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN | West Terre Haute, IN | ||
5 | 1 | 29 | Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL | Saybrook, IL | ||
6 | 6 | 19M | Jason Tirb Clinton, MI | Clinton, MI | ||
7 | 7 | 46 | Rick Baker Jr Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | ||
8 | 2 | 11A | Nate Ervin Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN |
Qualifying 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5H | Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX | Arlington, TX | ||
2 | 6 | 99J | Kyle Johnson Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
3 | 4 | 5 | Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
4 | 7 | 20D | Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN | Crawfordsville, IN | ||
5 | 3 | 11 | Aaron Davis Windfall, IN | Windfall, IN | ||
6 | 1 | 00G | Colin Grissom Anderson, IN | Anderson, IN | ||
7 | 2 | 2E | Shane Cottle Kansas, IL | Kansas, IL |
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2M | Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 21 | Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 711B | Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN | Anderson, IN | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 15J | Jimmy Hayden Coatesville, IN | Coatesville, IN | - | |
5 | 10 | 99T | Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 5 | |
6 | 12 | 45M | Wes McClara | 6 | ||
7 | 5 | 121 | Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | -2 | |
8 | 8 | 33 | Scott Ricketts Cory, IN | Cory, IN | - | |
9 | 14 | 5 | David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | 5 | |
10 | 7 | 661 | Jay Humphrey Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -3 | |
11 | 9 | J7 | Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | -2 | |
12 | 13 | 11J | Matt Jordan Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 1 | |
13 | 11 | 7C | Anthony Chaney Lawrenceburg, IN | Lawrenceburg, IN | -2 | |
14 | 6 | 83J | James Weintraut Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | -8 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2M | Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | - | |
2 | 5 | 21 | Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 121 | Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | - | |
4 | 7 | 661 | Jay Humphrey Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 3 | |
5 | 2 | J7 | Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 7C | Anthony Chaney Lawrenceburg, IN | Lawrenceburg, IN | - | |
7 | 4 | 11J | Matt Jordan Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | -3 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 711B | Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN | Anderson, IN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 15J | Jimmy Hayden Coatesville, IN | Coatesville, IN | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 83J | James Weintraut Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 33 | Scott Ricketts Cory, IN | Cory, IN | -1 | |
5 | 7 | 99T | Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 45M | Wes McClara | - | ||
7 | 5 | 5 | David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | -2 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | J7 | Joey Iliff Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | ||
2 | 5 | 2M | Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | ||
3 | 7 | 121 | Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | ||
4 | 3 | 11J | Matt Jordan Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
5 | 4 | 21 | Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN | Rensselaer, IN | ||
6 | 2 | 7C | Anthony Chaney Lawrenceburg, IN | Lawrenceburg, IN | ||
7 | 1 | 661 | Jay Humphrey Jr Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 711B | Jerry Bland Jr Anderson, IN | Anderson, IN | ||
2 | 2 | 83J | James Weintraut Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | ||
3 | 7 | 33 | Scott Ricketts Cory, IN | Cory, IN | ||
4 | 5 | 15J | Jimmy Hayden Coatesville, IN | Coatesville, IN | ||
5 | 4 | 5 | David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN | Fillmore, IN | ||
6 | 3 | 45M | Wes McClara | |||
7 | 1 | 99T | Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN |
Indiana Super Stocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7 | Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 14G | Wade Goodale Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | 1 | |
3 | 5 | R4 | Larry Raines Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 2 | |
4 | 8 | 71 | Tucker Chastain | 4 | ||
5 | 14 | 14J | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | 9 | |
6 | 9 | 59 | David Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 3 | |
7 | 10 | 4N | J.D. Nash Danville, IN | Danville, IN | 3 | |
8 | 17 | 21R | Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | 9 | |
9 | 13 | 2A | Mason Adams Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 4 | |
10 | 11 | 57 | Devin Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 1 | |
11 | 1 | 55J | Justin Massie Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | -10 | |
12 | 12 | 45 | Reese Riser Putnamville, IN | Putnamville, IN | - | |
13 | 4 | 6K | Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN | Hymera, IN | -9 | |
14 | 18 | 72 | Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN | North Salem, IN | 4 | |
15 | 6 | 12 | Trey Chastain Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | -9 | |
16 | 16 | 43 | Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - | |
DNS | 7 | 20 | Chris Bennett Avon, IN | Avon, IN | - | |
DNS | 15 | 10C | Larry Cowan Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | - | |
DNS | 19 | 22 | Jenna Boknecht Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14G | Wade Goodale Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | - | |
2 | 2 | 6K | Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN | Hymera, IN | - | |
3 | 4 | 20 | Chris Bennett Avon, IN | Avon, IN | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 4N | J.D. Nash Danville, IN | Danville, IN | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 2A | Mason Adams Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 43 | Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 22 | Jenna Boknecht Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7 | Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | R4 | Larry Raines Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 71 | Tucker Chastain | - | ||
4 | 1 | 57 | Devin Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | -3 | |
5 | 6 | 14J | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 21R | Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 55J | Justin Massie Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 12 | Trey Chastain Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 59 | David Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 45 | Reese Riser Putnamville, IN | Putnamville, IN | -3 | |
5 | 6 | 10C | Larry Cowan Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | 1 | |
6 | 2 | 72 | Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN | North Salem, IN | -4 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 20 | Chris Bennett Avon, IN | Avon, IN | ||
2 | 5 | 4N | J.D. Nash Danville, IN | Danville, IN | ||
3 | 6 | 6K | Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN | Hymera, IN | ||
4 | 1 | 14G | Wade Goodale Clayton, IN | Clayton, IN | ||
5 | 3 | 43 | Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
6 | 4 | 2A | Mason Adams Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
7 | 2 | 22 | Jenna Boknecht Seymour, IN | Seymour, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | R4 | Larry Raines Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | ||
2 | 5 | 71 | Tucker Chastain | |||
3 | 2 | 7 | Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
4 | 4 | 57 | Devin Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | ||
5 | 3 | 21R | Matt Raber Indianapolis, IN | Indianapolis, IN | ||
6 | 6 | 14J | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN |
Qualifying 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 55J | Justin Massie Plainfield, IN | Plainfield, IN | ||
2 | 5 | 12 | Trey Chastain Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | ||
3 | 4 | 72 | Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN | North Salem, IN | ||
4 | 1 | 45 | Reese Riser Putnamville, IN | Putnamville, IN | ||
5 | 6 | 59 | David Wallen Brazil, IN | Brazil, IN | ||
6 | 2 | 10C | Larry Cowan Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN |
Bombers
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 10 | Cameron Carrington Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 2 | |
2 | 10 | 73 | Chucky Walden | 8 | ||
3 | 4 | 11T | Tyler Rodgers Belleville, IN | Belleville, IN | 1 | |
4 | 8 | 4 | Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN | Nineveh, IN | 4 | |
5 | 7 | 5C | Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 9 | Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - | |
7 | 15 | 6C | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | 8 | |
8 | 5 | 441 | Brad Davis Coatesville, IN | Coatesville, IN | -3 | |
9 | 1 | 24H | Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN | Coatesville, IN | -8 | |
10 | 11 | 13W | Josh Wallace Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | 1 | |
11 | 2 | 71T | Cody Tate Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | -9 | |
12 | 9 | 41K | Zach Kelly Franklin, IN | Franklin, IN | -3 | |
13 | 17 | 52 | Ron Smith Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 4 | |
14 | 12 | 7X | Mike Vancleave Hillsboro, IN | Hillsboro, IN | -2 | |
DNS | 13 | 13 | Josh VanCleave Montgomery, IN | Montgomery, IN | - | |
DNS | 14 | 11C | Larry Cowan Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | - | |
DNS | 16 | 21K | Will Stantz Clay City, IN | Clay City, IN | - | |
DNS | 18 | 98 | Marcus Styleburg | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 71T | Cody Tate Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 11T | Tyler Rodgers Belleville, IN | Belleville, IN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 5C | Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | - | |
4 | 4 | 73 | Chucky Walden | - | ||
5 | 5 | 13 | Josh VanCleave Montgomery, IN | Montgomery, IN | - | |
6 | 6 | 21K | Will Stantz Clay City, IN | Clay City, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 24H | Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN | Coatesville, IN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 441 | Brad Davis Coatesville, IN | Coatesville, IN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 4 | Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN | Nineveh, IN | - | |
4 | 4 | 13W | Josh Wallace Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | - | |
5 | 5 | 11C | Larry Cowan Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | - | |
DNS | 6 | 98 | Marcus Styleburg | - | ||
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10 | Cameron Carrington Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 9 | Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 41K | Zach Kelly Franklin, IN | Franklin, IN | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 7X | Mike Vancleave Hillsboro, IN | Hillsboro, IN | - | |
5 | 1 | 6C | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | -4 | |
6 | 6 | 52 | Ron Smith Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 71T | Cody Tate Mooresville, IN | Mooresville, IN | ||
2 | 4 | 11T | Tyler Rodgers Belleville, IN | Belleville, IN | ||
3 | 5 | 5C | Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
4 | 1 | 73 | Chucky Walden | |||
5 | 6 | 13 | Josh VanCleave Montgomery, IN | Montgomery, IN | ||
6 | 3 | 21K | Will Stantz Clay City, IN | Clay City, IN |
Qualifying 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 24H | Gary Hayden Coatesville, IN | Coatesville, IN | ||
2 | 1 | 441 | Brad Davis Coatesville, IN | Coatesville, IN | ||
3 | 6 | 4 | Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN | Nineveh, IN | ||
4 | 4 | 13W | Josh Wallace Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | ||
5 | 3 | 11C | Larry Cowan Columbus, IN | Columbus, IN | ||
6 | 2 | 98 | Marcus Styleburg |
Qualifying 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 10 | Cameron Carrington Greencastle, IN | Greencastle, IN | ||
2 | 3 | 6C | Jordan Almanza Roachdale, IN | Roachdale, IN | ||
3 | 1 | 9 | Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN | ||
4 | 6 | 7X | Mike Vancleave Hillsboro, IN | Hillsboro, IN | ||
5 | 4 | 41K | Zach Kelly Franklin, IN | Franklin, IN | ||
6 | 2 | 52 | Ron Smith Terre Haute, IN | Terre Haute, IN |
IMCA Mod Lite
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 14M | Brenden McGlothlin Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 77M | Zach Malone Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 27 | Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN | Tipton, IN | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 65 | Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN | Kokomo, IN | -3 | |
5 | 3 | 17 | Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN | -2 | |
6 | 8 | 41 | Casey Davis Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 23H | Jeff Howe Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | - | |
8 | 2 | 5D | Jason White Spencer, IN | Spencer, IN | -6 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 77M | Zach Malone Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 4 | |
2 | 6 | 14M | Brenden McGlothlin Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 27 | Andy Tragesser Tipton, IN | Tipton, IN | -2 | |
4 | 7 | 17 | Jimmy Arthur Mitchell, IN | Mitchell, IN | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 5D | Jason White Spencer, IN | Spencer, IN | -3 | |
6 | 3 | 65 | Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN | Kokomo, IN | -3 | |
7 | 4 | 23H | Jeff Howe Bedford, IN | Bedford, IN | -3 | |
8 | 8 | 41 | Casey Davis Greenwood, IN | Greenwood, IN | - | |
All transfer |