Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
8th Annual Bill Gardner Sprintacular July 1 & 2

8th Annual Bill Gardner Sprintacular July 1 & 2

Night 1 - MSCS/USAC Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers Night 2 - USAC/MSCS Sprints, MMSA, and 305 Racesavers

Bill Gardner Sprintacular July 1 & 2

Bill Gardner Sprintacular July 1 & 2

Don't miss the action at "The Capital of the Cushion"!

July 1st - Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night 1

July 1st - Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night 1

MSCS/USAC Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers!

Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night 2 July 2nd

Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night 2 July 2nd

USAC/MSCS Sprints, MMSA, and 305 Racesaver Sprints


4/23/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

4/23/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

Saturday Night Racing plus 305 Racesaver sprints

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged18 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds13 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks19 entries
  • Bombers18 entries
  • 305 Sprints - Winged15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 2
2 2 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
3 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
4 7 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 3
5 1 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -4
6 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
7 6 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -1
8 8 N2 Nic Harris Nic Harris Atlanta, IL Atlanta, IL -
9 9 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
10 11 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
11 15 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 4
12 13 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
13 16 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
14 10 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
15 14 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -1
16 17 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
17 18 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
DNS 12 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
2 6 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 4
3 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
4 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -3
5 3 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
6 2 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -4
7 8 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
8 7 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -1
9 9 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 3
2 2 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -
3 5 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 2
4 6 N2 Nic Harris Nic Harris Atlanta, IL Atlanta, IL 2
5 9 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
6 7 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 8 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
8 3 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
DNS 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
2 6 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 1 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 3 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
5 7 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
6 4 77S Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA
7 8 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
8 5 27 Matt Brannin Matt Brannin Paragon, IN Paragon, IN
9 9 24M Hunter Maddox Hunter Maddox Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN
2 9 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
4 1 2H Brian Hayden Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
5 7 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
6 5 N2 Nic Harris Nic Harris Atlanta, IL Atlanta, IL
7 2 4R John Sluss John Sluss Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 6 I1 Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
9 3 4U Allen Howard Jr Allen Howard Jr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 3 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
3 5 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
4 9 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
5 1 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -4
6 6 83 Kasey Schrock Kasey Schrock Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
7 13 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
8 12 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 4
9 11 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
10 4 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -6
11 7 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL -4
12 8 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -4
13 10 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 1
2 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
3 3 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
4 1 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL -3
5 5 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 6 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
7 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 4 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
3 1 83 Kasey Schrock Kasey Schrock Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -2
4 3 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -1
5 5 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
6 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
2 5 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
3 3 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN
4 1 16 Ed Kuhn Ed Kuhn Casey, IL Casey, IL
5 2 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
6 7 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
7 4 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 5 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
3 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 3 83 Kasey Schrock Kasey Schrock Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL
5 6 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
6 1 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN

Indiana Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 4
2 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -1
3 6 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
4 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 8 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
6 12 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
7 9 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 2
8 2 3 James Campbell James Campbell -6
9 11 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
10 7 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
11 10 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -1
12 15 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
13 16 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
14 4 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -10
DNS 19 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -
DNS 18 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 14 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 17 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
DNS 13 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 1
2 7 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
3 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
4 4 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
5 3 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
6 5 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 1 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 James Campbell James Campbell 1
2 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
3 3 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 1 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
DNS 6 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 3 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 4 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN 1
4 5 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 1 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
DNS 6 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
2 3 14 Austin Perry Austin Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN
3 1 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN
4 6 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 2 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
6 4 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
7 5 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
2 4 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 1 3 James Campbell James Campbell
4 2 30S Coby Shoemaker Coby Shoemaker Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
6 5 44 Terry Dean Terry Dean Roachdale, IN Roachdale, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 33 Scott Ricketts Scott Ricketts Cory, IN Cory, IN
2 5 4R Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 1 36 Ray Walters Ray Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 6 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 4 6K Nick Kinnett Nick Kinnett Hymera, IN Hymera, IN

Bombers

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
2 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
3 5 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 2
4 1 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN -3
5 10 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 5
6 9 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
7 6 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd -1
8 7 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
9 8 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -1
10 11 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 1
11 17 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN 6
12 15 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
13 12 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -1
14 16 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
15 13 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -2
16 4 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -12
17 14 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
DNS 18 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 2
2 4 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN 2
3 7 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN 4
4 8 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd 4
5 5 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN -
6 9 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN 3
7 6 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -1
8 2 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
DNS 1 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 2 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
3 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza -
4 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 5 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 6 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -
7 7 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 9 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
9 8 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9MM Andrew Pollock Andrew Pollock Danville, IN Danville, IN
2 9 38 Josh Foxworthy Josh Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 4 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 6 4 Mathew Grimes Mathew Grimes Nineveh, IN Nineveh, IN
5 2 1911 Jason Carson Jason Carson Danville, IN Danville, IN
6 8 54BH Katie Grigsby Katie Grigsby Spencer, IN Spencer, IN
7 5 17D Nik Davis Nik Davis Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN
8 1 51 David Shepherd David Shepherd
9 3 77 Randy Foxworthy Randy Foxworthy Marshall, IN Marshall, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 3 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza
3 6 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 1 5 David Bumgardner David Bumgardner Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN
5 8 7T Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 4 441 Brad Davis Brad Davis Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
7 7 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
8 9 46 Junior Shepherd Junior Shepherd Bowling Green, IN Bowling Green, IN
9 5 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN

305 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
3 15 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN 12
4 8 3C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN 4
5 4 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN -1
6 10 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
7 13 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 6
8 9 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
9 3 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -6
10 7 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
11 12 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL 1
12 11 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
13 14 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 1
14 6 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -8
DQ 5 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 2 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
3 3 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
4 1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 6 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
6 5 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
7 8 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
DNS 7 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 1
2 4 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN 2
3 1 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -2
4 3 3C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN -1
5 6 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 5 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL -1
7 7 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 23 John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 8 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 3 81 Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
5 2 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
6 6 14 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN
7 5 39 Justin Mathews Justin Mathews Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
DQ 4 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 15J Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN
2 3 3C Ryan Tusing Ryan Tusing Santa Claus, IN Santa Claus, IN
3 4 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH
4 5 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH
5 6 71 Brad Sexton Brad Sexton Karnak, IL Karnak, IL
6 1 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
7 7 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN

Our Partners

Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
North Salem State Bank
Putnam County Hospital
REMAX
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing

Contact Us