Lincoln Park Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
8th Annual Bill Gardner Sprintacular July 1 & 2

8th Annual Bill Gardner Sprintacular July 1 & 2

Night 1 - MSCS/USAC Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers Night 2 - USAC/MSCS Sprints, MMSA, and 305 Racesavers

Bill Gardner Sprintacular July 1 & 2

Bill Gardner Sprintacular July 1 & 2

Don't miss the action at "The Capital of the Cushion"!

July 1st - Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night 1

July 1st - Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night 1

MSCS/USAC Sprints, Modifieds, Super Stocks, and Bombers!

Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night 2 July 2nd

Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night 2 July 2nd

USAC/MSCS Sprints, MMSA, and 305 Racesaver Sprints


6/25/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

6/25/2022 - Lincoln Park Speedway

Putnamville, IN

Annual Fireworks Spectacular

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Non-Winged20 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds18 entries
  • Indiana Super Stocks13 entries
  • Bombers12 entries
  • Steel Block Sprints9 entries
  • Hornets9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
2 7 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
3 9 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 6
4 2 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
5 1 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -4
6 6 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
7 8 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 1
8 13 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 5
9 12 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
10 11 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
11 17 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 6
12 4 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -8
13 16 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
14 5 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
15 15 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
16 10 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN -6
17 18 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 1
18 14 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -4
19 20 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
DNS 19 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 1
2 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
3 5 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
4 6 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN 2
5 1 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -4
6 7 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
7 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 1 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 2 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -1
4 6 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
5 5 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
6 7 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
7 3 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
2 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -1
3 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
4 2 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -2
5 5 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
6 6 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 3 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
3 4 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN
4 7 38P Seth Parker Seth Parker West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
5 1 24P Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
6 5 22 Brandon Spencer Brandon Spencer Nashville, IN Nashville, IN
7 2 55 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 77 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
2 2 26T Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
3 5 9Z Zack Pretorius Zack Pretorius Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN
4 1 77FR Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
5 3 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
6 4 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO
7 6 10G Gabriel Gilbert Gabriel Gilbert Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
4 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
2 2 47BC Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN
3 6 04 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
4 3 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
5 5 20D Chad Davenport Chad Davenport Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
6 4 11 Nevil Algie Nevil Algie Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN

DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
2 4 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN 2
3 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
4 1 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -3
5 8 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
6 6 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
7 12 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
8 9 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
9 10 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
10 16 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
11 5 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -6
12 18 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN 6
13 15 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
14 11 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
15 14 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -1
16 7 00 John Hipps John Hipps Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -9
DNS 13 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -
DNS 17 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN 1
2 4 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
3 5 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 2
4 8 00 John Hipps John Hipps Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 4
5 7 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
6 6 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
7 3 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden -4
8 1 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -7
9 9 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 3
2 3 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
3 2 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
4 5 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
5 1 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -4
6 7 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -1
8 9 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 8 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
2 6 15J Jimmy Hayden Jimmy Hayden
3 7 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN
4 1 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 8 24L Sydney Landes Sydney Landes West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
6 4 71B Boomer Houk Boomer Houk Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
7 9 22W Cody Wright Cody Wright Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
8 5 00 John Hipps John Hipps Monticello, IN Monticello, IN
9 3 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN
2 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN
3 9 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
4 1 14R RT Gamble RT Gamble Worthington, IN Worthington, IN
5 4 51 Rob Brickert Rob Brickert Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN
6 6 23B Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN
7 5 2B Brent Hudson Brent Hudson Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
8 7 83T Jason Thornburg Jason Thornburg Coatesville, IN Coatesville, IN
9 8 81 Justin Cary Justin Cary Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN

Indiana Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 2 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
3 5 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 6 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
6 1 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
7 9 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
8 7 3 James Campbell James Campbell -1
9 10 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
10 11 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
11 8 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -3
12 12 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
13 13 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
2 2 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 1 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
4 3 3 James Campbell James Campbell -1
5 5 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
6 7 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
7 6 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
2 4 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
3 3 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 2 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -2
5 5 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
6 6 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 R4 Larry Raines Larry Raines Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
2 3 3 James Campbell James Campbell
3 1 42 Paul Wright Paul Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
4 6 57 Devin Wallen Devin Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
5 2 72F Elijah Freeland Elijah Freeland Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN
6 7 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
7 4 2A Mason Adams Mason Adams Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN
2 1 7 Travis Heramb Travis Heramb Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 5 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN
4 3 14WG Wade Goodale Wade Goodale Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
5 4 2R Hayden Rogers Hayden Rogers Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
6 6 3V Mekenzie VanArsdale Mekenzie VanArsdale Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN

Bombers

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 7 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
3 10 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 7
4 1 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza -3
5 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -2
6 6 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -
7 11 71T* Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
8 8 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
9 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -4
10 9 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
11 4 6 Alex Beach Alex Beach Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza 3
2 1 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
3 3 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers -2
5 5 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
6 6 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
2 1 6 Alex Beach Alex Beach Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 5 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
4 3 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 6 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
6 2 71T* Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14J Jordan Almanza Jordan Almanza
2 6 59 David Wallen David Wallen Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 2 11T Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers
4 3 121 Joseph Raber Joseph Raber Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN
5 1 71T Cody Tate Cody Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
6 5 5X Bobby Tarrh Bobby Tarrh Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5C Megan Cavaness Megan Cavaness Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
2 6 9 Corey Anstead Corey Anstead Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN
3 5 71T* Jeremy Tate Jeremy Tate Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN
4 2 6 Alex Beach Alex Beach Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
5 1 42 Albert Orr Albert Orr Clayton, IN Clayton, IN
6 3 10C Larry Cowan Larry Cowan Columbus, IN Columbus, IN

Steel Block Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
3 4 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 7 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
5 3 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -2
6 6 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 5 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
8 8 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN -
9 9 8K Tim Key Tim Key none, IN none, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN 3
2 3 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 2 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
4 1 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
5 5 8K Tim Key Tim Key none, IN none, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
2 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 1 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
4 2 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN -2
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 87 Tony Helton Tony Helton Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN
2 1 98 Billy Winsemann Billy Winsemann Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
3 5 37 Dave Gross Dave Gross Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
4 4 17C Steven Hobbs Steven Hobbs Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
5 3 8K Tim Key Tim Key none, IN none, IN
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Shayna Ensign Shayna Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
2 3 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 1 31 Dan Ingram Dan Ingram Clermont, IN Clermont, IN
4 4 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN

Hornets

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 3 03 Jill Stidam Jill Stidam Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 4 17 Ryan Shepherd Ryan Shepherd Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
4 6 4 Noah Beasley Noah Beasley none, IN none, IN 2
5 8 21FC Frank Cotton Frank Cotton none, IN none, IN 3
6 7 5H Hayden Beasley Hayden Beasley none, IN none, IN 1
7 5 94 Mark Dailey Jr Mark Dailey Jr none, IN none, IN -2
8 1 40 Austin Stidham Austin Stidham Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
9 9 79 Mark Dailey III Mark Dailey III Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 40 Austin Stidham Austin Stidham Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
2 8 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
3 5 03 Jill Stidam Jill Stidam Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 2 17 Ryan Shepherd Ryan Shepherd Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
5 3 94 Mark Dailey Jr Mark Dailey Jr none, IN none, IN -2
6 6 4 Noah Beasley Noah Beasley none, IN none, IN -
7 1 5H Hayden Beasley Hayden Beasley none, IN none, IN -6
8 9 21FC Frank Cotton Frank Cotton none, IN none, IN 1
9 4 79 Mark Dailey III Mark Dailey III Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
All transfer

Our Partners

Bakers Septic Service
Budweiser
Circle City Pyro
Putnam County Life Operations
Dixie Chopper
Durabuilt
Hendricks Regional Health
HMS Insurance
Hoosier Tire
Hoosier Towing
Indiana Open Wheel
Spiker Excavating
Lincoln Park Stone
McCloud Electrical
North Salem State Bank
Putnam County Hospital
REMAX
Rock Auto
Sherrils Pest Control
Sunoco Racing

Contact Us